Folders |
2018 Results - Memphis Twilight Cross Country ClassicPublished by
Website:Click here Results: AllTrax Timing AllTrax Timing - Contractor License 9/1/2018 - 10:11 PM
BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic
presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis
Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 9/1/2018
Event 1 Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 # 812 Marsh, Zoe 7 Houston Midd 6:50.20 1
2 # 816 Owens, Gracey 8 Houston Midd 7:10.39 2
3 # 744 Burgess, Brianna 8 Charlotte Mid 7:20.18
4 # 893 Boulay, Gabrielle 8 Nshv Youth Athtc 7:30.71
5 # 892 Andrews, Mia 7 Nshv Youth Athtc 7:31.17
6 # 741 Morris, Bailey 8 Camden Jr Hi 7:31.39
7 # 930 Rutlin, Lauren 8 St. George's Middle 7:32.42 3
8 # 895 Murphy, Emma 8 Nshv Youth Athtc 7:35.67
9 # 2289 Pitts, Alexis Trafton Academy 7:37.67
10 # 923 Corzine, Paige 7 St. Francis Mid 7:38.86
11 # 965 McCloskey, Maya 7 West Colliervlle 7:39.45 4
12 # 767 Timms, Allie 7 Collierville Mid 7:48.81 5
13 # 804 Gstohl, Emma 7 Houston Midd 7:49.45 6
14 # 759 Maxwell, Emily 6 Collierville Mid 7:49.48 7
15 # 2288 Mistretta, Ava Trafton Academy 7:56.04
16 # 797 Alnutt, Kinleigh 8 Houston Midd 8:02.90 8
17 # 798 Barnes, Lindsey 6 Houston Midd 8:04.54 9
18 # 769 Toussaint, Macken 8 Collierville Mid 8:06.61 10
19 # 810 Lomax, Molly 7 Houston Midd 8:06.64 11
20 # 906 Deaton, Claire 8 Randolph School 8:06.90
21 # 909 Ghanta, Rachna 7 Randolph School 8:11.49
22 # 943 Zweig, Audrey 8 St.Louis Cath 8:11.53 12
23 # 841 Smith, Olivia P 7 Jackson Academy 8:11.55
24 # 807 Jaber, Fatima 8 Houston Midd 8:15.80 13
25 # 952 Santucci, Sophie 7 Tupelo Christian 8:17.64 14
26 # 772 Poole, Ellie 6 Dresden Midd 8:18.86 15
27 # 837 Mathis, Sara 8 Inman Middle School 8:19.62 16
28 # 779 Bradley, Miriam 8 Elmore Park Mid 8:28.12 17
29 # 840 Veazey, Harlee 8 Inman Middle School 8:32.13 18
30 # 782 Flores, Ava 7 Elmore Park Mid 8:32.14 19
31 # 928 Lareau, Avah 7 St. George's Middle 8:34.81 20
32 # 794 Parish, Ali 6 Holy Rosary Mid 8:36.02
33 # 783 Harrison, Ellie 7 Elmore Park Mid 8:36.46 21
34 # 796 Adair, Ellen 6 Houston Midd 8:38.19
35 # 776 Tanner, Isabella 6 Dresden Midd 8:38.74 22
36 # 996 Stephens, Cayenne 8 White Station Md 8:39.87 23
37 # 728 Conway, Emmye 8 Briarcst ChrstnM 8:40.59
38 # 971 Webber, Maggie 6 West Colliervlle 8:41.14 24
39 # 773 Redlark, Bella 7 Dresden Midd 8:41.30 25
40 # 790 Collier, Kaylee 6 Heritage Christn 8:43.10
41 # 920 Overstreet, Sophi 8 Riverdale School 8:43.22 26
42 # 955 Bogda, Adelaide 6 West Colliervlle 8:43.53 27
43 # 967 Scroggs, Riley 6 West Colliervlle 8:44.39 28
44 # 929 Mari, Camilla 7 St. George's Middle 8:44.90 29
45 # 791 Esteb, Ava 7 Holy Rosary Mid 8:46.18
46 # 989 Morton, Marilyn 6 White Station Md 8:47.87 30
47 # 751 Dearborn, Rena 7 Collierville Mid 8:48.91 31
48 # 825 Flanders, Annabel 8 Hutchison Mid 8:48.93
49 # 823 Bridgeforth, Elea 8 Hutchison Mid 8:50.67
50 # 817 Poston, Tristan 7 Houston Midd 8:50.77
51 # 982 Bayazitova, Renat 8 White Station Md 8:52.84 32
52 # 903 Amiri, Parmida 7 Randolph School 8:52.86
53 # 831 Bryan, Avery 7 Inman Middle School 8:53.23 33
54 # 990 Nalos, Alexa 6 White Station Md 8:53.24 34
55 # 822 Tankersley, Faith 7 Houston Midd 8:53.43
56 # 869 Moody, Madison 8 Marion Jr. High 8:55.08 35
57 # 935 Yost, Megan 8 St. George's Middle 8:55.85 36
58 # 850 Rogers, Henley 7 Jonesboro 8:55.87 37
59 # 754 Hulen, Allison 8 Collierville Mid 8:57.03 38
60 # 828 McLaren, Alexandr 8 Incarnation Cath 8:57.17
61 # 814 Ogden, Katelyn 7 Houston Midd 8:57.64
62 # 748 Chinn, Abigail 6 Collierville Mid 8:58.02 39
63 # 718 Winans, Lydia 7 Appling Midd 8:58.42
64 # 949 Kelly, Mimi 7 Tupelo Christian 8:59.43 40
65 # 827 Leoni, Anna 8 Incarnation Cath 9:02.01
66 # 963 Lim, Anna 8 West Colliervlle 9:02.16 41
67 # 945 Bertolet, Haley 8 Tupelo Christian 9:03.00 42
68 # 789 Collier, Abby 5 Heritage Christn 9:04.90
69 # 830 Arnold, Mia 7 Inman Middle School 9:09.34 43
70 # 942 Whidden, Ava 8 St.Louis Cath 9:10.62 44
71 # 753 Foster, Kailey 8 Collierville Mid 9:11.34 45
72 # 950 Posey, Isabella 7 Tupelo Christian 9:12.21 46
73 # 838 Patel, Disha 7 Inman Middle School 9:13.44 47
74 # 900 Saurenman, Isabel 8 Northpt Chrstn M 9:13.54
75 # 757 Loden, Alyssa 8 Collierville Mid 9:13.58
76 # 736 Payne, Madeline 6 Briarcst ChrstnM 9:15.01
77 # 839 Perry, Kylee 7 Inman Middle School 9:17.76 48
78 # 832 Coulston, Charlot 8 Inman Middle School 9:17.84 49
79 # 846 Cruz, Sabrina 7 Jonesboro 9:18.80 50
80 # 1001 Taylor, Sarah Gra 6 Woodland Presbyt 9:20.23
81 # 802 Dreher, Ella 8 Houston Midd 9:21.00
82 # 781 Dunn, Abby 8 Elmore Park Mid 9:21.79 51
83 # 809 Jaggar, Ella Rose 8 Houston Midd 9:22.50
84 # 766 Stockdale, Ava 6 Collierville Mid 9:22.87
85 # 847 Guadamuz, Lauren 7 Jonesboro 9:23.66 52
86 # 722 Cowan, Ava 7 Arlington Mid 9:25.85 53
87 # 785 Matthews, Sierra 8 Elmore Park Mid 9:25.93 54
88 # 948 Hambrice, Claire 8 Tupelo Christian 9:26.75 55
89 # 941 Wade, Anna Kate 8 St.Louis Cath 9:27.41 56
90 # 844 Burgi, Ellie 7 Jonesboro 9:27.95 57
91 # 976 Max, K 7 W.Memp West Jr.H 9:28.54 58
92 # 938 Grusin, Emma 6 St.Louis Cath 9:30.97 59
93 # 947 Franks, Ally 7 Tupelo Christian 9:31.48 60
94 # 993 Shirley, Alexandr 8 White Station Md 9:34.52 61
95 # 931 Stone, Sophie 8 St. George's Middle 9:35.53 62
96 # 2293 Ervin, Rilee 7 Millington Middle 9:36.47
97 # 861 Camp, Kaitlyn 7 Marion Jr. High 9:36.72 63
98 # 855 Hair, Parker 8 Lakeland Middle 9:37.22
99 # 788 Wade, Julia 7 Elmore Park Mid 9:37.84 64
100 # 413 Nash, Scarlett 6 West Colliervlle 9:42.44 65
101 # 755 Johnson, MacKenzi 8 Collierville Mid 9:46.30
102 # 805 Hammack, Annalies 7 Houston Midd 9:46.79
103 # 915 Grimes, Olivia 6 Riverdale School 9:47.02 66
104 # 939 Kee, McKinley 8 St.Louis Cath 9:48.03 67
105 # 894 Michelson, Anna 7 Nshv Youth Athtc 9:48.36
106 # 897 Igleharte, Katie 6 Northpt Chrstn M 9:48.75
107 # 808 Jaber, Jemlah 6 Houston Midd 9:49.75
108 # 866 Kight, Cheyenne 8 Marion Jr. High 9:50.66 68
109 # 806 Howell, Kaylea 6 Houston Midd 9:52.40
110 # 845 Byrd, Savannah 7 Jonesboro 9:54.42 69
111 # 890 Solomon, Nadia 6 Munford Midd 9:54.47 70
112 # 872 Brent, Brooklyn 7 Munford Midd 9:54.66 71
113 # 977 McCollum, Maggie 8 W.Memp West Jr.H 9:55.15 72
114 # 999 Warren, Tiyanna 6 White Station Md 9:55.88 73
115 # 881 Holland, Skylar 6 Munford Midd 9:56.08 74
116 # 726 Tucker, Jordeyn 6 Arlington Mid 9:56.78 75
117 # 887 Pacileo, Margrett 8 Munford Midd 9:59.48 76
118 # 921 Ross, Allie 7 Riverdale School 9:59.49 77
119 # 818 Pound, Emmalee 6 Houston Midd 10:01.71
120 # 873 Bruce, Cara 6 Munford Midd 10:02.74 78
121 # 740 Daugherty, Nicole 6 Camden Jr Hi 10:04.63
122 # 859 Arreola, Vivi 7 Marion Jr. High 10:05.35 79
123 # 865 Johnson, Jordan 8 Marion Jr. High 10:08.47 80
124 # 729 Ewing, Maggie 6 Briarcst ChrstnM 10:08.79
125 # 787 Sanchez, Talia 8 Elmore Park Mid 10:11.87 81
126 # 870 Shinaberry, McKen 8 Marion Jr. High 10:13.76 82
127 # 937 Durante, Elise 6 St.Louis Cath 10:15.07 83
128 # 765 Rose, Lela 7 Collierville Mid 10:15.55
129 # 764 Riley, Adeline 7 Collierville Mid 10:16.92
130 # 774 Rother, Abigail 7 Dresden Midd 10:18.95 84
131 # 863 Firethunder, Lari 8 Marion Jr. High 10:19.21 85
132 # 916 Hall, Sophie 7 Riverdale School 10:21.15 86
133 # 862 Deese, Maryn 8 Marion Jr. High 10:26.58
134 # 860 Barlow, Brenna 8 Marion Jr. High 10:27.68
135 # 867 Lara, Patricia 7 Marion Jr. High 10:28.05
136 # 747 Byrd, Maci 8 Collierville Mid 10:29.65
137 # 793 Mullis, Maddia 5 Holy Rosary Mid 10:30.88
138 # 820 Siarkiewicz, Anto 6 Houston Midd 10:32.57
139 # 768 Toussaint, Adelin 6 Collierville Mid 10:35.90
140 # 795 Wainright, Madely 5 Holy Rosary Mid 10:37.82
141 # 752 Essary, Ruth 6 Collierville Mid 10:39.78
142 # 739 Zanella, Maryn 6 Briarcst ChrstnM 10:41.26
143 # 944 Ragsdale, Charity 8 Tate HS 10:43.77
144 # 834 Davis, Pearl 7 Inman Middle School 10:47.86
145 # 760 McDuffy, Emilee 8 Collierville Mid 10:50.90
146 # 746 Ackerman, Alayna 7 Collierville Mid 10:52.53
147 # 815 Oliva, Marina 7 Houston Midd 10:56.15
148 # 750 Curtis, Lorelai 7 Collierville Mid 10:57.29
149 # 813 Mims, Brittany 8 Houston Midd 10:57.95
150 # 835 French, Ella 7 Inman Middle School 10:59.27
151 # 849 Preston, Carter 7 Jonesboro 11:00.46 87
152 # 770 Townsend, Carly 7 Collierville Mid 11:02.45
153 # 721 Conley, Mia 7 Arlington Mid 11:04.89 88
154 # 801 Dixon, Zoe 6 Houston Midd 11:06.08
155 # 997 Thomas, Lillian 7 White Station Md 11:06.48 89
156 # 851 Wolf, Sydney 7 Jonesboro 11:07.55 90
157 # 719 Angelinas, Julia 7 Arlington Mid 11:08.01 91
158 # 780 Davis, Gracie 7 Elmore Park Mid 11:08.92
159 # 720 Arick, Kayla 6 Arlington Mid 11:09.12 92
160 # 902 Wrigley, Madison 6 Northpt Chrstn M 11:16.78
161 # 912 Blank, Taryn 6 Riverdale School 11:20.37 93
162 # 824 Byrnes, Sara 8 Hutchison Mid 11:21.28
163 # 956 Carpenter, Selena 6 West Colliervlle 11:21.67 94
164 # 875 Cofer, Hannah 8 Munford Midd 11:23.17 95
165 # 843 Brown, Maddy 7 Jonesboro 11:24.38
166 # 946 Cornelius, Aslin 7 Tupelo Christian 11:30.18 96
167 # 848 Leggett, Grace 7 Jonesboro 11:31.52
168 # 856 Haley, Shayne 8 Lakeland Middle 11:44.10
169 # 724 Freeman, Cora 7 Arlington Mid 11:47.14 97
170 # 745 Felts, Michelia 7 Charlotte Mid 11:53.44
171 # 727 Tuznik, Olivia 8 Arlington Mid 11:55.56 98
172 # 904 Brazell, Ysidra 7 Randolph School 11:59.15
173 # 973 King, Kennedy 7 W.Memp West Jr.H 12:00.00 99
174 # 761 Miller, Alexandri 7 Collierville Mid 12:00.49
175 # 972 Chamness, Kaydenc 7 W.Memp West Jr.H 12:01.21 100
176 # 743 Bledsoe, Claire 7 Charlotte Mid 12:09.42
177 # 992 Rouser, Aniya 6 White Station Md 12:09.70
178 # 777 Asque, Niqirya 7 Elmore Park Mid 12:19.38
179 # 852 Bhakta, Jeena 7 Lakeland Middle 12:33.07
180 # 826 Bray, Lydia 8 Incarnation Cath 12:36.05
181 # 853 Davis, Mariska 6 Lakeland Middle 12:45.37
182 # 784 Makokha, Judith 6 Elmore Park Mid 12:46.93
183 # 842 Bridges, Alison 7 Jonesboro 12:48.19
184 # 762 Miller, Ava 7 Collierville Mid 12:54.58
185 # 786 Putnam, Shauna 6 Elmore Park Mid 13:02.53
186 # 974 Kyles, Jasmine 8 W.Memp West Jr.H 13:19.03 101
187 # 742 Robins, Amelia 7 Camden Jr Hi 13:32.03
188 # 775 Spence, Anibel 6 Dresden Midd 13:43.70 102
189 # 964 Long, Kayla 6 West Colliervlle 13:55.09
190 # 960 Fisher, Catherine 6 West Colliervlle 15:08.12
191 # 988 Morgan, Olivia 8 White Station Md 15:13.12
Event 2 Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 # 2165 Takacs, Zach 8 Randolph School 6:26.42 1
2 # 2221 Burns, Connor 8 Una-Mid Sch 2 6:27.10
3 # 2220 Langley, Arthur 7 Una-Mid Sch 1 6:31.07
4 # 2223 Anthony, Ryan 8 West Colliervlle 6:35.29 2
5 # 2147 Thompson, Luke 7 Nshv Youth Athtc 6:37.93
6 # 2018 Adams, Hays 7 Houston Midd 6:38.29 3
7 # 2006 Carter, Conner 8 1st Assembly Chr 6:39.03
8 # 1964 Clements, Beckham 8 Collierville Mid 6:40.25 4
9 # 1956 Douglas, Will 8 Camden Jr Hi 6:45.20 5
10 # 2113 Breitling, Parker 7 Merrol Hyde Mid 6:47.54
11 # 2115 Popa, Eric 7 Merrol Hyde Mid 6:48.81
12 # 2048 Tankersley, Samue 8 Houston Midd 6:51.08 6
13 # 2146 Burtch, Aiden 5 Nshv Youth Athtc 6:52.05
14 # 1972 Flaskamp, Noah 8 Collierville Mid 6:57.91 7
15 # 2089 Lyons, Brent 8 Lakeland Middle 7:00.47 8
16 # 1944 Kothe, Nolan 8 Briarcst ChrstnM 7:01.44 9
17 # 2291 Franks, Connor Trafton Academy 7:05.42
18 # 2068 Church, Owen 7 Jonesboro 7:07.95 10
19 # 2007 Carter, Eli 8 1st Assembly Chr 7:08.79
20 # 2259 Boozer, Justin 7 W.Memp West Jr.H 7:09.62 11
21 # 2114 Cleary, Ronin 8 Merrol Hyde Mid 7:12.31
22 # 2034 Lloyd, William 8 Houston Midd 7:13.63 12
23 # 2010 Stricker, Dallas 6 Heritage Christn 7:15.11
24 # 2160 Howse, Jackson 8 Randolph School 7:15.34 13
25 # 1966 Curtis, Robert 8 Collierville Mid 7:18.77 14
26 # 2022 Boutwell, Wilson 7 Houston Midd 7:20.58 15
27 # 1978 Maxwell, Clayton 8 Collierville Mid 7:22.48 16
28 # 2246 Mullin, Devin 7 West Colliervlle 7:24.69 17
29 # 2222 Hudnell, Daniel Una-Mid Sch 3 7:25.74
30 # 1913 Smith, Kaleb 7 Appling Midd 7:26.09 18
31 # 2101 Jones, Ashton 8 Marion Jr. High 7:27.53 19
32 # 1958 Smith, Beau 8 Camden Jr Hi 7:28.46 20
33 # 1922 Hinders, Matthew 7 Arlington Mid 7:28.85 21
34 # 2111 Conway, Kaleb 8 Mem.Univ.Sch 7:29.31
35 # 2102 Lacy, Dallas 8 Marion Jr. High 7:31.67 22
36 # 1977 Marchionda, Natha 7 Collierville Mid 7:32.79 23
37 # 2163 Shields, Evan 7 Randolph School 7:34.42 24
38 # 1914 Spangenberg, Huds 8 Appling Midd 7:34.74 25
39 # 1908 Hunter, Dylan 6 Appling Midd 7:35.92 26
40 # 1934 Armstrong, Camren 7 Briarcst ChrstnM 7:36.92 27
41 # 2290 Franks, Aidan Trafton Academy 7:40.75
42 # 2020 Barnes, Landon 6 Houston Midd 7:42.99 28
43 # 2027 Efkeman, Blake 6 Houston Midd 7:44.72 29
44 # 2298 Shaw, Peyton 7 Nshv Youth Athtc 7:45.03
45 # 2209 Watts, Fin 7 St.Louis Cath 7:45.18 30
46 # 2063 Stanley, Law 6 Jackson Academy 7:45.86
47 # 2285 Gallop, Charlie 8 Woodland Presbyt 7:47.04
48 # 1987 Rother, Brice 6 Dresden Midd 7:47.50
49 # 2109 Waldo, Carter 8 Marion Jr. High 7:48.60 31
50 # 2069 Falls, Nick 7 Jonesboro 7:49.86 32
51 # 2013 Kozlowski, Colin 6 Holy Rosary Mid 7:50.74 33
52 # 2234 Hunter, Nathan 8 West Colliervlle 7:50.80 34
53 # 1973 Garland, Miles 8 Collierville Mid 7:51.27 35
54 # 1923 Hurst-Vasquez, Ad 6 Arlington Mid 7:51.36 36
55 # 1919 Black, Lucas 7 Arlington Mid 7:51.41 37
56 # 2201 Porter, Christoph 7 St. George's Middle 7:52.47 38
57 # 2025 DeGroot, William 6 Houston Midd 7:53.51 39
58 # 2118 Cavanaugh, Justin 8 Munford Midd 7:55.29 40
59 # 2286 Hinote, Palmer 6 Woodland Presbyt 7:55.48
60 # 2295 Wasser, Payton 8 Millington Middle 7:57.18
61 # 2270 Barber, Kingston 8 White Station Md 7:57.74 41
62 # 2074 McElhaney, Drew 7 Jonesboro 7:58.84 42
63 # 2186 Cannon, Eli 8 St. Dominic Mid 7:59.46
64 # 2148 Chandler, Kovyk 7 Nettleton Jr. High 8:00.06
65 # 2145 Andrews, Lucas 8 Nshv Youth Athtc 8:00.43
66 # 2175 Pettus, Xander 6 Riverdale School 8:00.59 43
67 # 2187 Cannon, Ethan 8 St. Dominic Mid 8:00.73
68 # 1974 Grunwell, Miles 7 Collierville Mid 8:01.66 44
69 # 1925 Laughlin, Isaiah 6 Arlington Mid 8:03.60 45
70 # 2036 Lupo, Aiden 8 Houston Midd 8:04.49
71 # 2213 Zweig, John 6 St.Louis Cath 8:05.12 46
72 # 2041 Myatt, Hudson 7 Houston Midd 8:05.47
73 # 1967 Daniel, Nikolas 8 Collierville Mid 8:05.49
74 # 2212 Westbrook, Smith 8 St.Louis Cath 8:05.83 47
75 # 2283 Villa, Marco 6 White Station Md 8:05.85 48
76 # 1959 Jones, Will 6 Charlotte Mid 8:06.93
77 # 2241 Lockhart, Chris 7 West Colliervlle 8:06.97 49
78 # 1997 Hertter, Logan 8 Elmore Park Mid 8:07.59 50
79 # 2014 Shenoskey, Dillar 7 Holy Rosary Mid 8:07.91 51
80 # 2143 Walters, Wade 8 Munford Midd 8:08.34 52
81 # 1955 Douglas, Pete 6 Camden Jr Hi 8:09.04 53
82 # 1969 DeBerry, David 7 Collierville Mid 8:09.13
83 # 1918 Berko, Ryan 7 Arlington Mid 8:10.78 54
84 # 2011 French, Owen 8 Holy Rosary Mid 8:11.80 55
85 # 1915 Torres, Dante 7 Appling Midd 8:13.79 56
86 # 2049 Temirov, Izzat 6 Houston Midd 8:14.77
87 # 1991 Workman, Dylan 8 Dresden Midd 8:15.30
88 # 2262 Kearney, Matthew 7 W.Memp West Jr.H 8:16.00 57
89 # 2012 Hall, William 8 Holy Rosary Mid 8:16.59 58
90 # 2185 Arant, Holden 8 St. Dominic Mid 8:17.26
91 # 1948 Meena, Jake 8 Briarcst ChrstnM 8:17.91 59
92 # 2092 Patrikios, Ryan 6 Lakeland Middle 8:18.52 60
93 # 2053 Williams, Adam 8 Houston Midd 8:18.55
94 # 1921 Haynes, Wyatt 8 Arlington Mid 8:18.72 61
95 # 2094 Santos, Maddox De 6 Lakeland Middle 8:19.47 62
96 # 2243 McKinnon, Avery 7 West Colliervlle 8:21.16 63
97 # 2244 Milligan, Shane 7 West Colliervlle 8:21.62 64
98 # 1931 Yates, Carson 8 Arlington Mid 8:23.54 65
99 # 2004 Valles, Emiliano 8 Elmore Park Mid 8:24.97 66
100 # 1945 Lassiter, Caleb 7 Briarcst ChrstnM 8:25.24 67
101 # 2263 Kuhn, Joshua 7 W.Memp West Jr.H 8:25.65 68
102 # 2064 Banks, TJ 8 Jonesboro 8:25.95 69
103 # 2225 Bertram, Nick 7 West Colliervlle 8:26.28 70
104 # 2279 Miller, Axel 7 White Station Md 8:27.63 71
105 # 2203 Warmbrod, James 8 St. George's Middle 8:28.76 72
106 # 2051 Umsted, Jack 8 Houston Midd 8:29.55
107 # 2066 Bryant, Noah 8 Jonesboro 8:30.34 73
108 # 2198 Jimenez, David 7 St. George's Middle 8:30.35 74
109 # 1911 Ransom, Matthew 7 Appling Midd 8:31.22 75
110 # 2208 Sudbury, Jagger 7 St.Louis Cath 8:31.62 76
111 # 2161 Matthews, Jamie 7 Randolph School 8:32.48 77
112 # 2206 Koch, Mark 7 St.Louis Cath 8:34.57 78
113 # 2001 Orozco, Baltazar 8 Elmore Park Mid 8:34.77 79
114 # 2233 Hendry, Bryce 7 West Colliervlle 8:34.78
115 # 1962 Blankenship, Came 7 Collierville Mid 8:36.89
116 # 1979 Meier, Cooper 7 Collierville Mid 8:37.73
117 # 2075 McKinney, Braden 8 Jonesboro 8:39.83 80
118 # 2040 McKenna, Joshua 7 Houston Midd 8:39.91
119 # 2017 Zemaitis, Mason 7 Holy Rosary Mid 8:41.62 81
120 # 2098 Firethunder, Larr 8 Marion Jr. High 8:42.09 82
121 # 2240 Lockhart, Alex 7 West Colliervlle 8:44.92
122 # 2123 Ervin, Alex 7 Munford Midd 8:44.98 83
123 # 2081 Wright, Will 7 Jonesboro 8:46.06 84
124 # 2062 Thompson, Carter 7 Inman Middle School 8:47.09 85
125 # 1963 Boyce, Felipe Jua 7 Collierville Mid 8:48.73
126 # 1954 Arnold, Angelo 7 Camden Jr Hi 8:49.12 86
127 # 1941 Hall, Hudson 7 Briarcst ChrstnM 8:49.36 87
128 # 1986 Zona, Andrew 7 Collierville Mid 8:49.88
129 # 1928 Roberts, Parker 7 Arlington Mid 8:51.22
130 # 1971 Essary, Ty 7 Collierville Mid 8:51.95
131 # 1936 Bridgmon, Jake 7 Briarcst ChrstnM 8:51.97 88
132 # 1910 Papple, Jacob 7 Appling Midd 8:52.29 89
133 # 2071 Gibson, Win 7 Jonesboro 8:53.46
134 # 2202 Smith, Aidan 6 St. George's Middle 8:53.69 90
135 # 2072 Kelly, Cole 6 Jonesboro 8:54.96
136 # 2197 Gumbert, Luke 8 St. George's Middle 8:55.28 91
137 # 2152 Cox, Manning 6 Northpt Chrstn M 8:58.30
138 # 2273 Chipman, Tate 8 White Station Md 8:58.68 92
139 # 2033 Lloyd, Christian 6 Houston Midd 9:00.38
140 # 2214 Pitts, Cooper 7 Tate HS 9:01.02
141 # 1960 Miller, Billy 7 Charlotte Mid 9:02.33
142 # 2065 Blaylock, Noah 6 Jonesboro 9:03.08
143 # 2266 Miller, Connor 8 W.Memp West Jr.H 9:03.92 93
144 # 1952 Sullivan, Langsto 7 Briarcst ChrstnM 9:04.83 94
145 # 2297 Ritter, Garrett 7 Millington Middle 9:06.05
146 # 2058 Brown, Jacob 7 Inman Middle School 9:06.86 95
147 # 2016 Wadley, Hayden 5 Holy Rosary Mid 9:06.90 96
148 # 1939 Gambril, Seth 6 Briarcst ChrstnM 9:07.11
148 # 1982 Reddy, Jethin 6 Collierville Mid 9:07.11
150 # 1961 Moreland, James 8 Charlotte Mid 9:09.33
151 # 2159 Hodge, Wesley 8 Randolph School 9:11.39 97
152 # 1927 Murphy, Preston 6 Arlington Mid 9:12.08
153 # 2232 Haynes, Jackson 6 West Colliervlle 9:12.16
154 # 2003 Tucker, Landon 8 Elmore Park Mid 9:12.20 98
155 # 2112 Zaptin, Jack 8 Mem.Univ.Sch 9:13.27
156 # 2188 Mihalko, Harrison 7 St. Dominic Mid 9:16.32
157 # 1995 Ford, Bennett 7 Elmore Park Mid 9:16.65 99
158 # 2150 Camp, Luke 7 Northpt Chrstn M 9:18.22
159 # 2083 Barnes, Jonathon 8 Lakeland Middle 9:18.36 100
160 # 2217 Howard, Isaac 7 Tupelo Christian 9:19.23
161 # 1950 Randall, Nash 6 Briarcst ChrstnM 9:19.27
162 # 2059 Cain, Bennett 7 Inman Middle School 9:20.16 101
163 # 1940 Greene, Carlton 7 Briarcst ChrstnM 9:20.91
164 # 2166 Thompson, Charles 7 Randolph School 9:21.15 102
165 # 2015 Valentino, Nicola 7 Holy Rosary Mid 9:24.83 103
166 # 1993 Conner, Kody 7 Elmore Park Mid 9:24.91 104
167 # 2076 Miles, Timothy 7 Jonesboro 9:25.07
168 # 2224 Bare, Joseph 6 West Colliervlle 9:26.21
169 # 2005 Vidaurri, Justin 8 Elmore Park Mid 9:26.24 105
170 # 2174 Larrabee, Daniel 7 Riverdale School 9:26.27 106
171 # 1909 McCollough, Willi 6 Appling Midd 9:26.39 107
172 # 2044 Poston, Slayden 6 Houston Midd 9:29.21
173 # 1990 Workman, Caleb 6 Dresden Midd 9:29.72
174 # 2067 Church, Dawson 6 Jonesboro 9:29.76
175 # 2038 May, Ethan 7 Houston Midd 9:30.04
176 # 2031 Khotea, Rasil 6 Houston Midd 9:30.62
177 # 1976 Lytle, Jack 8 Collierville Mid 9:32.15
178 # 1949 Mire, Anthony 7 Briarcst ChrstnM 9:33.49
179 # 1999 Lopez, Khalid 6 Elmore Park Mid 9:34.97
180 # 1989 Tarver, Nate 6 Dresden Midd 9:35.92
181 # 2215 Pitts, Mason 8 Tate HS 9:37.94
182 # 2190 Green, Josh 6 St. Francis Mid 9:38.78
183 # 1924 Knappier, Caden 6 Arlington Mid 9:40.40
184 # 2253 Taylor, Aiden 6 West Colliervlle 9:41.04
185 # 1957 Pate, Evan 6 Camden Jr Hi 9:44.33 108
186 # 2156 Willard, Jackson 7 Northpt Chrstn M 9:45.95
187 # 2104 Mabry, Dalton 7 Marion Jr. High 9:46.67 109
188 # 2060 Garland, Grayson 7 Inman Middle School 9:46.93 110
189 # 2077 Miller, Malcolm 6 Jonesboro 9:48.77
190 # 1917 Wright, Luke 7 Appling Midd 9:49.12
191 # 2105 Nash, Keiten 7 Marion Jr. High 9:50.14 111
192 # 2056 Halley, James 8 Incarnation Cath 9:55.83
193 # 2139 Sisco, Carter 8 Munford Midd 9:55.96 112
194 # 2085 Chung, Sean 7 Lakeland Middle 9:59.30 113
195 # 2239 Leonardi, Cooper 7 West Colliervlle 10:03.87
196 # 1903 Brown, Cameron 7 Appling Midd 10:05.86
197 # 1998 Jones, Bryson 8 Elmore Park Mid 10:09.68
198 # 2200 O'hare, Conner 6 St. George's Middle 10:12.22 114
199 # 2045 Saxton, Lucas 7 Houston Midd 10:12.62
200 # 2274 Edmiston, Garrett 6 White Station Md 10:15.59 115
201 # 2029 James, Maxwell 6 Houston Midd 10:16.02
202 # 2257 Whalen, Landon 6 West Colliervlle 10:16.15
203 # 1930 Tucker, Joshua 6 Arlington Mid 10:17.42
204 # 2227 Chartrand, Noah 6 West Colliervlle 10:19.16
205 # 1965 Cooper, Nathan 6 Collierville Mid 10:20.35
206 # 2043 Parham, Josh 6 Houston Midd 10:23.41
207 # 2250 Shaw, Jaylen 6 West Colliervlle 10:25.15
208 # 2261 Henson, Carter 8 W.Memp West Jr.H 10:29.98 116
209 # 1970 Emerson, Carter 7 Collierville Mid 10:32.18
210 # 2087 Edwards, Hudson 7 Lakeland Middle 10:32.22 117
211 # 2078 Noell, Jordan 7 Jonesboro 10:33.92
212 # 2088 Grady, Hayden 6 Lakeland Middle 10:34.80 118
213 # 2184 Yong, Alexander 6 St. Ann Sch-Bart 10:34.98
214 # 2265 Meyers, Luke 7 W.Memp West Jr.H 10:37.31 119
215 # 2061 Henrquez, Maurici 7 Inman Middle School 10:38.19 120
216 # 2002 Roberts, Mitchell 7 Elmore Park Mid 10:41.31
217 # 2183 Sones, Bryce 7 St. Ann Sch-Bart 10:41.80
218 # 2264 Mcadoo, Ethan 8 W.Memp West Jr.H 10:43.04 121
219 # 2182 Caster, Rahmad 6 St. Ann Sch-Bart 10:44.02
220 # 2242 McCloskey, Jase 6 West Colliervlle 10:44.72
221 # 1901 Banks, Matthew 6 Appling Midd 10:45.01
222 # 2097 Valencia, Noah 7 Lakeland Middle 10:46.06
223 # 2000 Morgan, Josh 6 Elmore Park Mid 10:51.58
224 # 2008 Drane, Thomas 6 1st Assembly Chr 10:53.15
225 # 2107 Taylor, Bryson 7 Marion Jr. High 11:02.74 122
226 # 2218 Parker, Brayden 7 Tupelo Christian 11:03.32
227 # 2135 Owen, Jeffrey 8 Munford Midd 11:09.02 123
228 # 2181 Vicory, Owen 7 Riverdale School 11:09.36 124
229 # 1912 Ritt III, James 6 Appling Midd 11:11.54
230 # 1984 Shepherd, Jeffers 8 Collierville Mid 11:15.84
231 # 2176 Presson, Joey 7 Riverdale School 11:15.89 125
232 # 2169 Anderson, William 6 Riverdale School 11:16.21 126
233 # 2037 Marsh, Zach 7 Houston Midd 11:17.06
234 # 2157 Devine, Colin 7 Randolph School 11:20.99 127
235 # 1980 Patil, Logan 6 Collierville Mid 11:21.82
236 # 2086 Cranston, Aaron 6 Lakeland Middle 11:25.48
237 # 1985 Singh, Arshdeep 6 Collierville Mid 11:28.64
238 # 2193 Burks, Edsel 8 St. George's Middle 11:33.13 128
239 # 2260 Collins, Matthew 7 W.Memp West Jr.H 11:34.62
240 # 2277 Kearney, Owen 6 White Station Md 11:49.26 129
241 # 2254 Taylor, Logan 8 West Colliervlle 11:58.37
242 # 2216 Pitts, Weston 6 Tate HS 11:58.98
243 # 2095 Smith, Greg 6 Lakeland Middle 12:16.89
244 # 2272 Canny, Noah 8 White Station Md 12:33.48 130
245 # 2230 Goodin, Eli 6 West Colliervlle 12:47.46
246 # 2021 Beltran, Isaiah 6 Houston Midd 12:48.83
247 # 2271 Bolanos, Saul 7 White Station Md 13:08.17
248 # 1916 Wilson, Caleb 7 Appling Midd 13:17.25
249 # 2055 Yeargan, Carter 6 Houston Midd 13:17.50
250 # 2082 Albrecht, Pierce 7 Lakeland Middle 13:36.49
251 # 2248 Petrouski, Jax 7 West Colliervlle 14:45.94
252 # 2251 Snow, Wesley 6 West Colliervlle 15:36.58
253 # 2278 McGowan, Elijah 6 White Station Md 16:02.01
254 # 2050 Truszkowski, Andr 6 Houston Midd 17:42.74
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 # 703 Haynes, Kathryn 12 White Station 21:37.31 1
2 # 44 McCarthy, Ashlynn 11 Bentonville 21:57.15 2
3 # 161 Miles, Destiny 10 Daviess County 22:07.97 3
4 # 139 Johnson, Molly 11 Corinth High School 22:14.10 4
5 # 498 Beussink, Paige 10 Notre Dame-CapeG 22:17.58 5
6 # 554 Yates, Kate 9 Parkway West 22:19.30 6
7 # 689 Hanby, Allison 11 Tupelo Christian 22:22.60 7
8 # 257 Blish, Lily 9 Homewood HS 22:31.05 8
9 # 42 Hinkebein, Sophia 9 Bentonville 22:40.61 9
10 # 334 Droughn, Jescina 10 Jonesboro 22:42.84 10
11 # 388 Whited, Meredith 10 Marion High School 22:43.64 11
12 # 570 Declue, Olivia 10 Rock Bridge 22:55.94 12
13 # 39 Brown, Audrey 12 Bentonville 22:57.60 13
14 # 156 Crabtree, Elli 9 Daviess County 23:01.18 14
15 # 165 Rhoads, Abby 9 Daviess County 23:01.40 15
16 # 149 Studdard, Sadie 12 Corinth High School 23:06.12 16
17 # 158 Heath, Avery 10 Daviess County 23:27.63 17
18 # 549 Shah, Anjali 11 Parkway West 23:28.43 18
19 # 214 Bryant, Whitney 12 Franklin High 23:31.60 19
20 # 440 Riek, Abbi 10 Mehlville 23:31.98
21 # 547 Rushing, Hannah 12 Parkway West 23:35.40 20
22 # 220 Frassinelli, Zoe 10 Franklin High 23:35.66 21
23 # 615 Carter, Carson 8 Simpson Academy 23:36.31 22
24 # 231 Barnes, Micah 12 Ft. Zumwalt West 23:38.06
25 # 715 Thomas, Kaitlyn 10 White Station 23:40.94 23
26 # 335 Guadamuz, Ashley 10 Jonesboro 23:42.79 24
27 # 169 Rowland, Haley 9 Daviess County 23:47.16 25
28 # 685 Paul, Kacy 11 Parkway West 23:50.10 26
29 # 213 Bryant, Molly 10 Franklin High 23:50.63 27
30 # 217 Dooley, Ivie 9 Franklin High 23:50.89 28
31 # 616 Overstreet, Emma 8 Simpson Academy 23:51.86 29
32 # 515 Cook, Ashlyn 10 Oakland High School 23:54.41 30
33 # 538 Butler, Anna 10 Parkway West 23:54.60 31
34 # 303 Smith, Lauren Ann 10 Jackson Academy 23:56.01
35 # 691 Hutton, Abby 11 Tupelo Christian 23:57.40 32
36 # 265 Langley, Lilly 9 Homewood HS 23:58.02 33
37 # 276 Adair, Emma 9 Houston High School 24:01.92 34
38 # 350 Blucker, Meredith 11 Lindbergh 24:05.77
39 # 288 Henager, Emma 9 Houston High School 24:07.16 35
40 # 459 Chapman, Kayla 12 Munford High School 24:13.86 36
41 # 544 Loy, Maya 10 Parkway West 24:14.24 37
42 # 593 Walker, Alexis 11 Rock Bridge 24:14.72 38
43 # 545 Pellegrino, Sophi 12 Parkway West 24:15.84 39
44 # 553 Wilson, Tracy 12 Parkway West 24:16.03
45 # 499 Brandon, Abbey 11 Notre Dame-CapeG 24:16.87 40
46 # 172 Ward, Ashley 9 Daviess County 24:22.69 41
47 # 563 Andrus, Megan 10 Rock Bridge 24:23.71 42
48 # 128 Dunn, Melanie 11 Corinth High School 24:25.34 43
49 # 218 Elliott, Hannah 10 Franklin High 24:27.41 44
50 # 45 Pehlman, Lydia 11 Bentonville 24:28.94 45
51 # 145 Reed, Shelby 11 Corinth High School 24:31.07 46
52 # 542 Heathcote, Audrey 12 Parkway West 24:36.55
53 # 237 Smelser, Kamy 12 Ft. Zumwalt West 24:39.74
54 # 578 Hurt, Morgan 11 Rock Bridge 24:39.95 47
55 # 226 Reimer, Nicole 9 Franklin High 24:42.18 48
56 # 233 Hertling, Meghan 12 Ft. Zumwalt West 24:42.73
57 # 150 Wilbanks, Carolin 12 Corinth High School 24:43.59 49
58 # 595 Weatherford, Kate 11 Rock Bridge 24:44.04 50
59 # 301 Wilson, Aliyah 11 Houston High School 24:49.04 51
60 # 318 Leckie, Rilee 11 Jackson High School 24:49.50 52
61 # 18 McCreary, Emma 9 Arlington 24:52.21 53
62 # 688 Bresee, Bella Cla 10 Tupelo Christian 24:53.96 54
63 # 436 Hanak, Missy 11 Mehlville 24:54.75
64 # 15 Massey, McKenzie 11 Arlington 24:54.90 55
65 # 229 Wynd, Mckayla 9 Franklin High 24:55.21 56
66 # 116 Sawyer, Gabrielle 12 Collierville 24:58.86 57
67 # 331 Church, Kellen 11 Jonesboro 25:01.89 58
68 # 690 Hanby, Olivia 9 Tupelo Christian 25:10.32 59
69 # 378 Dabbs, Emma 10 Marion High School 25:11.47 60
70 # 256 Allen, Adah 11 Homewood HS 25:14.32 61
71 # 259 Cabe, Emory 11 Homewood HS 25:17.09 62
72 # 43 Larson, Abby 11 Bentonville 25:17.36 63
73 # 382 Henry, Alexis 12 Marion High School 25:22.34 64
74 # 315 Heisserer, Addie 9 Jackson High School 25:22.62 65
75 # 381 Harris, Tiffany 12 Marion High School 25:22.95 66
76 # 693 Moffatt, Ivy 8 Tupelo Christian 25:24.57 67
77 # 163 Perkins, Roz 9 Daviess County 25:24.76 68
78 # 299 Tankersley, Sarah 11 Houston High School 25:25.06 69
79 # 618 White, Mary Marga 10 Simpson Academy 25:27.74 70
80 # 135 Grisham, Catherin 8 Corinth High School 25:30.96 71
81 # 216 Chapman, Kendall 9 Franklin High 25:34.94
82 # 136 Hall, Emma 8 Corinth High School 25:38.16 72
83 # 696 Williamson, Lydia 8 Tupelo Christian 25:40.06 73
84 # 473 Deck, Stacey 12 Norman North 25:40.89 74
85 # 713 Shadow, Emma 11 White Station 25:44.45 75
86 # 129 Faulkner, Lexie 8 Corinth High School 25:46.17
87 # 317 Leckie, Reagan 11 Jackson High School 25:46.43 76
88 # 508 Priggel, Selena 11 Notre Dame-CapeG 25:48.83 77
89 # 283 DeGroot, Anna 10 Houston High School 25:51.22 78
90 # 504 Langenstein, Dela 9 Notre Dame-CapeG 25:53.40 79
91 # 314 Goodson, Taylor 11 Jackson High School 26:00.65 80
92 # 105 Chestnut, Rachel 12 Collierville 26:01.56 81
93 # 103 Boshaw, Megan 12 Collierville 26:04.40 82
94 # 304 Usey, Sarah Beth 9 Jackson Academy 26:05.03
95 # 613 Bishop, Cameron 9 Simpson Academy 26:09.58 83
96 # 500 Buchheit, Sydney 9 Notre Dame-CapeG 26:09.85 84
97 # 475 Joy, Julia 11 Norman North 26:10.26 85
98 # 639 Hinson, Alana 11 St. Clair 26:11.16 86
99 # 355 Krippner, Lauren 12 Lindbergh 26:14.17
100 # 529 Wich, Emily 10 Oakland High School 26:15.56 87
101 # 682 Dandridge, Asya 10 Sylvan Hills 26:16.76
102 # 476 Kight, Sallie 11 Norman North 26:20.83 88
103 # 518 Graves, Amelia 11 Oakland High School 26:30.18 89
104 # 482 Starr, Savanna 10 Norman North 26:37.04 90
105 # 712 Salian, Elina 9 White Station 26:40.38 91
106 # 358 Voss, Amanda 12 Lindbergh 26:43.41
107 # 585 Munns, Lauren 10 Rock Bridge 26:45.29 92
108 # 479 Nickel, Chandler 9 Norman North 26:45.61 93
109 # 438 Pesselato, Abby 8 Mehlville 26:45.87
110 # 590 Sherwin, Liz 9 Rock Bridge 26:55.80 94
111 # 387 Rutledge, Grace 12 Marion High School 26:56.72 95
112 # 568 Burns, Kate 10 Rock Bridge 26:57.18
113 # 82 Meena, Emily 10 Briarcrst Chrstn 27:01.87 96
114 # 141 Matheson, Gracie 8 Corinth High School 27:02.79
115 # 569 Crites, Jaime 11 Rock Bridge 27:07.02
116 # 552 Smout, Emma 10 Parkway West 27:07.79
117 # 592 Swindle, Claire 10 Rock Bridge 27:09.60
118 # 292 Nicell, Emma 9 Houston High School 27:11.65 97
119 # 102 Binu, Tania 9 Collierville 27:13.09 98
120 # 564 Bader, Oliva 9 Rock Bridge 27:14.62
121 # 130 Fowler, Olivia 12 Corinth High School 27:15.71
122 # 258 Burgess, Isabel 11 Homewood HS 27:20.60 99
123 # 516 Eubanks, Mei 10 Oakland High School 27:20.69 100
124 # 580 Koller, Erin 11 Rock Bridge 27:22.15
125 # 584 Mozingo, McKenna 9 Rock Bridge 27:22.16
126 # 112 McTigue, Erin 9 Collierville 27:22.57 101
127 # 574 Fennel, Kynsee 12 Rock Bridge 27:30.93
128 # 384 Matthews, Heaven 10 Marion High School 27:32.53 102
129 # 705 Huebner, Sloan 12 White Station 27:35.21 103
130 # 126 Davis, Grace Ann 11 Corinth High School 27:36.44
131 # 25 Wood, Amelia 9 Arlington 27:40.79 104
132 # 503 Klipfel, Taylor 10 Notre Dame-CapeG 27:40.81 105
133 # 614 Bishop, Jami 6 Simpson Academy 27:45.43 106
134 # 509 Roth, Abby 11 Notre Dame-CapeG 27:48.29 107
135 # 144 Perez, Dayana 12 Corinth High School 27:49.69
136 # 582 Lopez, Kate 9 Rock Bridge 27:53.99
137 # 302 Wilson, India 10 Houston High School 27:54.19 108
138 # 589 Riegal, Rachel 10 Rock Bridge 27:58.69
139 # 640 Howard, Meredith 11 St. Clair 28:03.29 109
140 # 376 Barlow, Malea 10 Marion High School 28:04.05 110
141 # 328 Acosta, Ana 12 Jonesboro 28:07.23 111
142 # 279 Black, Anna 10 Houston High School 28:10.96
143 # 151 Williams, Esrael 12 Corinth High School 28:21.65
144 # 524 Onevathana, Savan 10 Oakland High School 28:23.24 112
145 # 565 Barnett, Jilian 12 Rock Bridge 28:24.08
146 # 101 Arthur, Mary Kath 9 Collierville 28:24.88 113
147 # 684 Harris, Liana 10 Sylvan Hills 28:27.77
148 # 137 Hibbard, Jacqueli 12 Corinth High School 28:28.29
149 # 463 Dunlap, Ionna 9 Munford High School 28:29.42 114
150 # 458 Callahan, Rebekah 10 Munford High School 28:38.65 115
151 # 260 Galloway, Taylin 9 Homewood HS 28:40.98 116
152 # 138 Johnson, Hannah 12 Corinth High School 28:44.65
153 # 100 Anderson, Micaela 11 Collierville 28:45.13 117
154 # 7 Freeman, Lia 12 Arlington 28:46.25 118
155 # 710 Pirlepesova, Yasm 9 White Station 28:49.17 119
156 # 309 Evans, Juli 10 Jackson High School 28:53.82 120
157 # 587 Nihorimbere, Kali 12 Rock Bridge 28:54.03
158 # 99 Abinteh, Lorraine 11 Collierville 28:55.60
159 # 573 Ellison, Emma 9 Rock Bridge 28:58.95
160 # 670 Touliatos, Alexan 9 St. Mary's Episc 29:01.46 121
161 # 157 Gainer, Carlie 9 Daviess County 29:05.66
162 # 588 Pixcar, Eden 9 Rock Bridge 29:06.10
163 # 462 Davis, Maddie 11 Munford High School 29:11.64 122
164 # 664 Hutton, Kit 12 St. Mary's Episc 29:14.50 123
165 # 113 McTigue, Megan 9 Collierville 29:16.64
166 # 645 Ostendorf, Riley 9 St. Clair 29:16.95 124
167 # 341 Miller, Kaedynce 9 Jonesboro 29:20.33 125
168 # 316 LaVenture, Lillia 9 Jackson High School 29:25.49 126
169 # 30 Chalmers, Carrie 9 Bartlett 29:32.40
170 # 339 Lopez, Karen 11 Jonesboro 29:33.44 127
171 # 567 Blackburn, Mariah 12 Rock Bridge 29:35.55
172 # 577 Hrdina, Ashley 12 Rock Bridge 29:36.16
173 # 236 Powers, Suzy 12 Ft. Zumwalt West 29:44.41
174 # 307 Beussink, Payton 12 Jackson High School 29:49.68 128
175 # 70 Bassett, Sophie 12 Briarcrst Chrstn 29:54.37 129
176 # 661 Ganguli, Sadhi 10 St. Mary's Episc 29:56.05 130
177 # 17 McClelland, Sophi 11 Arlington 29:57.62 131
178 # 692 Meredith, Kathryn 10 Tupelo Christian 29:59.50 132
179 # 399 Gavigan, Grace 12 MLK 30:02.53
180 # 686 Morden, Rachel 10 Sylvan Hills 30:04.75
181 # 173 Wolfe, Kara 9 Daviess County 30:05.70
182 # 481 Roney, Abby 10 Norman North 30:06.11 133
183 # 327 Acebo, Annika 10 Jonesboro 30:07.04 134
184 # 683 Delgado, Chelsea 12 Sylvan Hills 30:12.12
185 # 326 Abdalla, Tami 11 Jonesboro 30:13.56
186 # 647 Sikes, Taylor 10 St. Clair 30:18.91 135
187 # 695 Taylor, Anne 9 Tupelo Christian 30:25.61
188 # 469 Tuggle, Bryanna 11 Munford High School 30:25.70 136
189 # 483 Toma, Makenzie 10 Norman North 30:30.85 137
190 # 465 Maxwell, Lexus 9 Munford High School 30:33.48 138
191 # 706 Lamm, Katherine 9 White Station 30:40.93 139
192 # 125 Cox, Tetiya 7 Corinth High School 30:41.22
193 # 576 Geger, Analisa 12 Rock Bridge 30:41.83
194 # 12 Kolwyck, Lilian 11 Arlington 30:42.27 140
195 # 133 Grace, Kaylea 7 Corinth High School 30:43.46
196 # 514 Bush, Julie 10 Oakland High School 30:47.38 141
197 # 517 Fee, Bryanna 11 Oakland High School 30:47.56 142
198 # 1 Barber, Riley 9 Arlington 30:55.69 143
199 # 665 Jenks, Maddie 12 St. Mary's Episc 30:56.38 144
200 # 636 Brown, Kaitlin 11 St. Clair 30:56.47 145
201 # 19 Morneault, Shanno 12 Arlington 31:00.89
202 # 285 Gonzalez, Sofia 11 Houston High School 31:01.79
203 # 29 Carpenter, Meghan 10 Bartlett 31:02.22
204 # 506 Myers, Nadia 11 Notre Dame-CapeG 31:04.06
205 # 324 Walton, Maggie 9 Jackson High School 31:08.58
206 # 9 Henson, Leanna 10 Arlington 31:09.82
207 # 332 Church, Peyton 9 Jonesboro 31:15.51
208 # 286 Gordon, Joy 11 Houston High School 31:17.29
209 # 27 Bowen, Jessica 11 Bartlett 31:18.19
210 # 16 McClelland, Alees 11 Arlington 31:27.97
211 # 338 Lilly, Caroline 9 Jonesboro 31:28.21
212 # 380 Gasca, Laylah 10 Marion High School 31:43.64
213 # 385 Mendez, Nicole 10 Marion High School 31:44.48
214 # 21 Nichols, Lorelei 10 Arlington 31:46.33
215 # 669 Smith, Lily 12 St. Mary's Episc 31:51.18 146
216 # 464 Lemons, Ayonna 12 Munford High School 32:05.38 147
217 # 69 Allen, Maddie 11 Briarcrst Chrstn 32:20.54 148
218 # 660 Fraser, Sara 12 St. Mary's Episc 32:25.42 149
219 # 672 VanBrocklin, Lily 11 St. Mary's Episc 32:26.65 150
220 # 579 Ishimwe, Ncuti 12 Rock Bridge 32:28.89
221 # 426 Vint, Neela 9 Maumelle 32:32.67
222 # 386 O'Bryant, Clemenc 11 Marion High School 32:36.84
223 # 305 Balsman, Paige 10 Jackson High School 32:54.48
224 # 659 Feinstone, Emma 11 St. Mary's Episc 33:09.94
225 # 6 Douglas, Ava 9 Arlington 33:17.55
226 # 711 Pramod, Riya 9 White Station 33:19.27
227 # 81 Martin, Alex 12 Briarcrst Chrstn 33:24.74 151
228 # 310 Evans, Nikki 12 Jackson High School 34:06.36
229 # 111 Johnson, Emma 10 Collierville 34:27.25
230 # 73 Clarkson, Alli 11 Briarcrst Chrstn 34:43.75 152
231 # 86 Pope, Emma 11 Briarcrst Chrstn 34:45.01 153
232 # 293 Nowak, Morgan 10 Houston High School 34:46.89
233 # 284 Dias, Calissa 10 Houston High School 35:00.89
234 # 91 Williams, Brooke 11 Briarcrst Chrstn 35:05.70 154
235 # 182 Slaton, Ann Marie 11 Dexter High School 35:13.27
236 # 179 Medler, Layne 10 Dexter High School 35:17.96
237 # 496 Baz, Leighann 11 Notre Dame-CapeG 35:23.36
238 # 644 Oligschlaeger, Em 9 St. Clair 35:53.45 155
239 # 407 Spuehler, Emma 9 MLK 35:59.42
240 # 76 Greene, Jordan 9 Briarcrst Chrstn 36:02.05
241 # 174 Annesser, McKayla 10 Dexter High School 36:05.81
242 # 22 Salas, Erin 10 Arlington 36:10.59
243 # 460 Cofer, Harmony 9 Munford High School 36:57.14
244 # 273 Steltenpohl, Madd 10 Homewood HS 37:03.46 156
245 # 71 Bostick, Amanda 11 Briarcrst Chrstn 37:09.10
246 # 85 Montgomery, Evan 11 Briarcrst Chrstn 37:59.93
247 # 74 Enamorado, Elizab 10 Briarcrst Chrstn 38:22.82
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 # 1065 Quandt, Carter 12 Bentonville 17:08.77 1
2 # 1066 Spencer, Alec 10 Bentonville 17:20.27 2
3 # 1063 O'Connor, Orion 12 Bentonville 17:23.60 3
4 # 1380 Smith, Cooper 12 Henry County 17:42.29 4
5 # 1725 Fletcher, Tate 9 Rock Bridge 17:42.62 5
6 # 1060 Harrell, Clay 12 Bentonville 17:50.81 6
7 # 1245 Ratliff, Thomas 12 Corinth High School 17:56.03 7
8 # 1058 Espinoza, Evan 11 Bentonville 18:05.17 8
9 # 1727 Geyer, Jared 11 Rock Bridge 18:09.47 9
10 # 1729 Griffith, Matthew 10 Rock Bridge 18:10.94 10
11 # 1240 Parker, Joel 11 Corinth High School 18:12.14 11
12 # 1753 Sykuta, Jacob 12 Rock Bridge 18:14.18 12
13 # 1737 Jokerst, Weston 9 Rock Bridge 18:17.49 13
14 # 1155 Ryan, Jake 9 Christn Bros. HS 18:18.68 14
15 # 1887 Nelvis, Jameson 11 White Station 18:22.91 15
16 # 1735 Hilbert, Dillon 10 Rock Bridge 18:25.23 16
17 # 1161 Ward, Christian 12 Christn Bros. HS 18:27.01 17
18 # 1744 Newkirk, Jess 12 Rock Bridge 18:32.53 18
19 # 1471 Walz, Ethan 11 Jackson High School 18:32.75 19
20 # 1738 Kim, Hanbin 12 Rock Bridge 18:33.07
21 # 1883 Huebner, Charles 10 White Station 18:35.28 20
22 # 1339 Miskie, Nick 11 Franklin High 18:40.41
23 # 1741 Midgyette, Travis 12 Rock Bridge 18:43.47
24 # 1143 Grusin, Alex 9 Christn Bros. HS 18:44.38 21
25 # 1145 Harris, Addison 11 Christn Bros. HS 18:53.67 22
26 # 1257 Wayne, Will 10 Corinth High School 18:55.46 23
27 # 1050 Peirce, Jacob 12 Bartlett 18:57.97 24
28 # 1275 Mayfield, Garrett 12 Daviess County 18:59.37 25
29 # 1631 Ballard, Slaten 12 Norman North 19:01.97 26
30 # 1234 Hernandez, Ricard 8 Corinth High School 19:04.70 27
31 # 1882 Higgins, Darryl 10 White Station 19:10.41 28
32 # 1404 Warren, Connor 12 Homewood HS 19:10.47 29
33 # 1454 Greenlee, Clayton 10 Jackson High School 19:10.59 30
34 # 1237 Marshall, Peyton 12 Corinth High School 19:12.47 31
35 # 1641 Robeson, Luke 10 Norman North 19:19.64 32
36 # 1732 Hendricks, Ben 12 Rock Bridge 19:25.80
37 # 1747 Rottinghaus, Shaw 10 Rock Bridge 19:27.40
38 # 1722 Clowe, Kellen 11 Rock Bridge 19:27.44
39 # 1461 Miller, Drew 9 Jackson High School 19:29.53 33
40 # 1278 Nash, Jacob 11 Daviess County 19:30.63 34
41 # 1639 Nichols, Wil 9 Norman North 19:32.37 35
42 # 1135 Barnett, Samuel 12 Christn Bros. HS 19:33.26 36
43 # 1667 Patton, Malcolm 9 Notre Dame-CapeG 19:35.38 37
44 # 1236 LeGoff, Parker 8 Corinth High School 19:35.66 38
45 # 1719 Agca, Murat 11 Rock Bridge 19:37.10
46 # 1589 Stratos, Lucas 10 Mehlville 19:37.77
47 # 1399 Pichardo-Njenga, 10 Homewood HS 19:38.17 39
48 # 1439 Stanley, Rett 10 Jackson Academy 19:39.05
49 # 1336 Cline, Luke 12 Franklin High 19:39.57
50 # 1755 Wampler, Ethan 9 Rock Bridge 19:40.73
51 # 1668 Scobey, Cade 10 Notre Dame-CapeG 19:43.86 40
52 # 1372 Cox, Connor 9 Henry County 19:43.87 41
53 # 1885 Langford, Maxwell 11 White Station 19:43.89 42
54 # 1731 Hayes, Isaac 11 Rock Bridge 19:44.98
55 # 1877 Charles, Wyatt 10 White Station 19:45.25 43
56 # 1672 Barkley, Zach 11 Oakland High School 19:45.32 44
57 # 1021 Mason, Chandler 9 Arlington 19:46.40 45
58 # 1159 Vincent, Jacob 11 Christn Bros. HS 19:48.54 46
59 # 1554 Omer, Salem 12 MLK 19:48.98 47
60 # 1485 Stafford, Chaz 11 Jonesboro 19:49.99 48
61 # 1401 Spencer, Isais 11 Homewood HS 19:51.70 49
62 # 1173 Cline, Devon 12 Collierville 19:52.28 50
63 # 1162 Whidden, Trey 11 Christn Bros. HS 19:52.42 51
64 # 1196 McMinn, Ryan 11 Collierville 19:52.64 52
65 # 1279 Sanders, Gavin 10 Daviess County 19:53.61 53
66 # 1642 Sieck, Sam 10 Norman North 19:56.36 54
67 # 1376 Johns, Tyler 9 Henry County 19:56.61 55
68 # 1434 Truszkowski, Eddi 10 Houston High School 19:57.66 56
69 # 1683 Sanchez, Marcos 12 Oakland High School 19:58.31 57
70 # 1199 Old, Tal 10 Collierville 19:59.26 58
71 # 1889 Winston, Jaden 12 White Station 19:59.71 59
72 # 1398 Miner, Graham 9 Homewood HS 19:59.81 60
73 # 1378 Nichols, Luke 9 Henry County 20:00.60 61
74 # 1888 Welden, Andrew 12 White Station 20:00.90 62
75 # 1630 Aber, Juju 11 Norman North 20:02.76 63
76 # 1483 Pointer, Keagan 10 Jonesboro 20:02.97 64
77 # 1842 Persson, Elijah 11 Sylvan Hills 20:03.76 65
78 # 1424 Mendes, Rodrigo 12 Houston High School 20:03.95 66
79 # 1139 Deneka, Jackson 11 Christn Bros. HS 20:05.79
80 # 1750 Songer, Braeden 9 Rock Bridge 20:08.02
81 # 1633 Bowen, Ian 12 Norman North 20:08.34 67
82 # 1277 McDaniel, Skylar 9 Daviess County 20:08.94 68
83 # 1246 Requena, Jesus 12 Corinth High School 20:09.04 69
84 # 1587 Kilper, Tyler 10 Mehlville 20:09.24
85 # 1252 South, Nick 11 Corinth High School 20:10.47
86 # 1528 Robinson, Quincy 12 Marion High School 20:11.29 70
87 # 1433 Tilleros, Thomas 9 Houston High School 20:13.27 71
88 # 1273 Leachman, Harriso 12 Daviess County 20:13.72 72
89 # 1526 Mulder, Henry 11 Marion High School 20:14.29 73
90 # 1664 Kielhofner, Bryso 11 Notre Dame-CapeG 20:14.56 74
91 # 1726 Gaffney, Ian 9 Rock Bridge 20:16.42
92 # 1389 Elliott, David 10 Homewood HS 20:16.59 75
93 # 1205 Sawyer, Richie 10 Collierville 20:17.87 76
94 # 1884 Humber, Hammond 12 White Station 20:18.08
95 # 1890 Wright, Carson 12 White Station 20:19.16
96 # 1266 Crabtree, Jacob 12 Daviess County 20:19.72 77
97 # 1740 Koo, Joseph 12 Rock Bridge 20:19.73
98 # 1158 Verner, Nick 11 Christn Bros. HS 20:20.04
99 # 1125 Matthew, Dylan 12 Centennial 20:21.20 78
100 # 1195 McCord, Cameron 11 Collierville 20:23.06 79
101 # 1466 Petzoldt, Will 9 Jackson High School 20:23.19 80
102 # 1152 Potempa, Hunter 10 Christn Bros. HS 20:25.67
103 # 1391 Freeman, Jack 9 Homewood HS 20:25.98 81
104 # 1635 Friend, Jason 10 Norman North 20:27.66 82
105 # 1886 Nalos, Luke 10 White Station 20:27.79
106 # 1474 Wimp, Nicholas 10 Jackson High School 20:28.92 83
107 # 1254 Toomer, Morgan 12 Corinth High School 20:29.88
108 # 1673 Buehler, Cason 11 Oakland High School 20:30.72 84
109 # 1754 Walls, Owen 9 Rock Bridge 20:31.50
110 # 1243 Prather, Michael 10 Corinth High School 20:31.78
111 # 1392 Galloway, Jack 11 Homewood HS 20:33.76 85
112 # 1157 Stembridge, Justi 10 Christn Bros. HS 20:34.54
113 # 1385 Bedics, Cole 9 Homewood HS 20:36.24
114 # 1573 Boland, Stephan Maumelle 20:36.55 86
115 # 1210 Tooby, Jonathan 10 Collierville 20:36.78 87
116 # 1745 Quackenbusch, Ste 12 Rock Bridge 20:37.07
117 # 1025 Miller, Zachary 12 Arlington 20:37.44 88
118 # 1481 Falls, Jake 9 Jonesboro 20:37.50 89
119 # 1486 Welch, Holden 11 Jonesboro 20:37.62 90
120 # 1002 Angelinas, Jack 12 Arlington 20:37.68 91
121 # 1415 Fournier, Luke 11 Houston High School 20:38.35 92
122 # 1272 Kurz, Brody 9 Daviess County 20:38.43 93
123 # 1658 Dugan, David 12 Notre Dame-CapeG 20:38.45 94
124 # 1728 Gortmaker, Max 11 Rock Bridge 20:41.67
125 # 1843 Riley, Matthew 11 Sylvan Hills 20:42.26 95
126 # 1806 Gardner, Bailey 12 St. Clair 20:44.15
127 # 1794 Leoni, Jack 12 St. Benedict-Aub 20:44.33 96
128 # 1191 Jessop, Myles 10 Collierville 20:48.51 97
129 # 1386 Camp, Anderson 9 Homewood HS 20:48.65
130 # 1211 Vande Linde, Eric 9 Collierville 20:49.16
131 # 1284 Turner, Jake 10 Daviess County 20:49.61
132 # 1011 Dodd, Colby 10 Arlington 20:50.87 98
133 # 1442 Alsdorf, Tyler 9 Jackson High School 20:51.96 99
134 # 1480 Duran, Jair 10 Jonesboro 20:53.47 100
135 # 1267 Gillaspie, Sammy 9 Daviess County 20:54.59
136 # 1720 Boren, Alex 11 Rock Bridge 20:54.92
137 # 1656 Criddle, Robbie 9 Notre Dame-CapeG 20:55.44 101
138 # 1160 Wade, Andrew 9 Christn Bros. HS 20:58.83
139 # 1421 McCormick, Sam 9 Houston High School 20:58.96 102
140 # 1080 Newton, Caleb 10 Blackman 21:01.28 103
141 # 1269 Howard, Garrett 10 Daviess County 21:01.40
142 # 1558 Bentley, Camden 9 Maumelle 21:01.48 104
143 # 1872 Abdur-raheem, Ras 12 White Station 21:02.16
144 # 1721 Broughton, Jared 11 Rock Bridge 21:06.06
145 # 1390 Erickson, Henry 9 Homewood HS 21:07.00
146 # 1383 Andress, John 10 Homewood HS 21:07.06
147 # 1128 Petrie, Mitch 10 Centennial 21:07.87 105
148 # 1463 Moore, Lucas 11 Jackson High School 21:08.78 106
149 # 1230 Draper, Robert 9 Corinth High School 21:09.16
150 # 1168 Archer, Aidan 11 Collierville 21:10.16
151 # 1188 Haws, Matt 10 Collierville 21:12.45
152 # 1154 Roque, Jose 12 Christn Bros. HS 21:13.90
153 # 1407 Wyatt, Ander 10 Homewood HS 21:13.93
154 # 1743 Munns, Sam 11 Rock Bridge 21:14.06
155 # 1773 Overstreet, Noah 10 Simpson Academy 21:14.39
156 # 1827 Schmiedicke, Thom 9 St. George's 21:15.99 107
157 # 1184 Ginski, Martin 12 Collierville 21:16.21
158 # 1586 Hubbell, Ethan 8 Mehlville 21:16.28
159 # 1671 Apgar, Tommy 12 Oakland High School 21:17.41 108
160 # 1012 Eddington, Mikhai 11 Arlington 21:18.13 109
161 # 1137 Butler, Bryn 12 Christn Bros. HS 21:20.36
162 # 1409 Barnhart, Noah 12 Houston High School 21:21.86 110
163 # 1235 Knippers, Blake 11 Corinth High School 21:22.66
164 # 1413 Curlin, Reid 10 Houston High School 21:22.87 111
165 # 1015 Gatica, Roman 11 Arlington 21:23.30 112
166 # 1851 Simmons, Bounds 7 Tupelo Christian 21:26.40 113
167 # 1855 Williams, Gavin 11 Tupelo Christian 21:26.45 114
168 # 1881 Hicks, Chris 11 White Station 21:29.72
169 # 1429 Randolph, Drew 11 Houston High School 21:30.21
170 # 1166 Zak, David 12 Christn Bros. HS 21:33.59
171 # 1009 Conley, Chase 9 Arlington 21:34.04 115
172 # 1153 Robledo, Diego 11 Christn Bros. HS 21:34.41
173 # 1374 Dunagan, Austin 9 Henry County 21:36.95 116
174 # 1276 McClelland, Eli 9 Daviess County 21:37.09
175 # 1175 Cox, Josh 9 Collierville 21:38.56
176 # 1484 Rouse, Ryan 10 Jonesboro 21:38.90 117
177 # 1660 Hicks, Preston 10 Notre Dame-CapeG 21:40.44 118
178 # 1875 Burbank, Berkeley 9 White Station 21:43.28
179 # 1840 Jefferson, Thomas 10 Sylvan Hills 21:45.24 119
180 # 1117 Cooper, Ethan 10 Centennial 21:46.64 120
181 # 1676 Leeke, Ethan 10 Oakland High School 21:47.00 121
182 # 1524 Gonzalez, Johan 11 Marion High School 21:47.08 122
183 # 1270 Johnson, Nathan 9 Daviess County 21:49.03
184 # 1020 Mahar, Ethan 9 Arlington 21:50.01
185 # 1839 Persson, Levi 9 Sylvan Hills 21:50.83 123
186 # 1405 Warren, Sid 9 Homewood HS 21:53.77
187 # 1435 Turner, Alex 12 Houston High School 21:55.70
188 # 1425 Pastor, Alexander 11 Houston High School 21:56.14
189 # 1638 Mumford, Quin 11 Norman North 21:56.33
190 # 1182 Espinola, Alec 9 Collierville 21:56.51
191 # 1140 Evangelisti, Ben 9 Christn Bros. HS 21:57.02
192 # 1138 Cochrane, Hood 10 Christn Bros. HS 21:57.40
193 # 1136 Beck, Zachary 10 Christn Bros. HS 21:58.09
194 # 1465 Petzoldt, Ben 11 Jackson High School 21:59.97
195 # 1146 Karmel, Zach 11 Christn Bros. HS 22:00.29
196 # 1121 Harvanek, Thomas 11 Centennial 22:00.38 124
197 # 1003 Asadoorian, Brayd 10 Arlington 22:00.70
198 # 1574 Vong, Steven 10 Maumelle 22:00.95 125
199 # 1206 Seitz, Colton 9 Collierville 22:01.85
200 # 1176 Dahl, Kyle 9 Collierville 22:03.66
201 # 1569 Naylor, Thomas 9 Maumelle 22:07.84 126
202 # 1123 Lake, Jake 9 Centennial 22:09.81 127
203 # 1446 Brown, Jeremy 11 Jackson High School 22:10.28
204 # 1772 Carter, Denver 6 Simpson Academy 22:13.26
205 # 1174 Cook, Elgin 12 Collierville 22:15.11
206 # 1438 Wells, Jeff 10 Houston High School 22:15.94
207 # 1258 Wilkinson, Chris 11 Corinth High School 22:16.04
208 # 1468 Shearon, Gage 9 Jackson High School 22:17.64
209 # 1044 Kirby, Chance 9 Bartlett 22:18.18 128
210 # 1458 Malone, Samuel 9 Jackson High School 22:18.26
211 # 1183 Gant, Kyle 10 Collierville 22:18.29
212 # 1853 Simmons, Lee Pear 12 Tupelo Christian 22:19.17 129
213 # 1444 Bell, Bryce 9 Jackson High School 22:19.72
214 # 1814 Apple, Jack 12 St. George's 22:20.51 130
215 # 1445 Boyd, Joseph 12 Jackson High School 22:21.29
216 # 1742 Morgan, Clayton 11 Rock Bridge 22:22.04
217 # 1453 Evans, Timothy 12 Jackson High School 22:22.53
218 # 1169 Beck, Jack 9 Collierville 22:22.95
219 # 1049 Pace, Xavier 9 Bartlett 22:25.67 131
220 # 1077 Kohman, Reese 10 Blackman 22:27.00 132
221 # 1520 Bain, Matthew 10 Marion High School 22:27.01 133
222 # 1705 DeVine, Evan 10 Randolph School 22:28.13
223 # 1170 Beck, Will 9 Collierville 22:28.24
224 # 1017 Hull, Mason 11 Arlington 22:29.25
225 # 1024 Merritt, Alex 12 Arlington 22:29.88
226 # 1228 Davis, George 9 Corinth High School 22:32.23
227 # 1056 Wright, Ethan 9 Bartlett 22:32.29 134
228 # 1654 Beusink, Owen 10 Notre Dame-CapeG 22:36.92 135
229 # 1655 Boyd, Evan 10 Notre Dame-CapeG 22:38.29
230 # 1452 Essner, Kaden 9 Jackson High School 22:38.56
231 # 1549 Harman, Cole 10 MLK 22:39.38 136
232 # 1476 Bennett, Austin 10 Jonesboro 22:43.60 137
233 # 1231 Evans, Ross 8 Corinth High School 22:44.08
234 # 1718 Adelstein, Ray 9 Rock Bridge 22:46.99
235 # 1227 Craven, Nick 12 Corinth High School 22:51.62
236 # 1008 Bryant, Trey 11 Arlington 22:53.03
237 # 1661 Higgins, Ben 9 Notre Dame-CapeG 22:53.15
238 # 1171 Brainerd, Colton 9 Collierville 22:54.37
239 # 1479 Drake, Logan 11 Jonesboro 22:57.78
240 # 1083 Smith, Sterling 11 Blackman 22:59.05 138
241 # 1530 Tyler, Parker 10 Marion High School 23:02.06 139
242 # 1457 Lacey, Jack 9 Jackson High School 23:04.05
243 # 1748 Scott, Landon 9 Rock Bridge 23:09.08
244 # 1165 Wolf, Van 11 Christn Bros. HS 23:10.51
245 # 1414 Desurkar, Pranav 10 Houston High School 23:10.57
246 # 1400 Roney, Brooks 12 Homewood HS 23:13.92
247 # 1164 Williams, Carter 9 Christn Bros. HS 23:15.29
248 # 1856 Woolhouse, Ben 11 Tupelo Christian 23:16.26 140
249 # 1522 Bunn, Reid 11 Marion High School 23:18.50 141
250 # 1799 Thompson, Hayden 11 St. Benedict-Aub 23:18.51 142
251 # 1122 Hernandez, Carlos 11 Centennial 23:18.82 143
252 # 1467 Scroggins, Ridge 9 Jackson High School 23:19.39
253 # 1570 Schnaitman, Barry 10 Maumelle 23:20.66 144
254 # 1388 Eidson, Miles 11 Homewood HS 23:21.29
255 # 1724 Dettmar, Tyler 10 Rock Bridge 23:23.01
256 # 1032 Bishop, Zach 12 Bartlett 23:23.65 145
257 # 1013 Ewing, Reed 10 Arlington 23:24.19
258 # 1367 Miller, Luke 9 Harding Academy 23:25.06 146
259 # 1547 Dunlap, Noah 10 MLK 23:27.20 147
260 # 1156 Schmitz, Sam 10 Christn Bros. HS 23:31.60
261 # 1873 Bell, Jahari 12 White Station 23:31.98
262 # 1074 Dodson, Kyle 11 Blackman 23:33.62 148
263 # 1805 Draves, Connor 11 St. Clair 23:33.71
264 # 1406 Wilhelm, Ryan 9 Homewood HS 23:35.05
265 # 1824 Monforte Perez-An 10 St. George's 23:36.83 149
266 # 1551 Light, Gabe 9 MLK 23:38.16 150
267 # 1239 Nuckolls, Will 8 Corinth High School 23:38.37
268 # 1167 Akins, Jake 11 Collierville 23:39.88
269 # 1847 Kalish, Zachary 11 Tupelo Christian 23:40.24 151
270 # 1070 Augenstein, Wesle 9 Blackman 23:46.28 152
271 # 1450 Crawford, Cameron 9 Jackson High School 23:48.13
272 # 1880 Denton, Chandler 12 White Station 23:49.21
273 # 1702 Casimes, David 11 Randolph School 23:53.17
274 # 1826 Porter, Matthew 12 St. George's 23:53.20 153
275 # 1825 Porter, James 10 St. George's 23:53.22 154
276 # 1565 Trejo, Raul 12 Sylvan Hills 23:54.87 155
277 # 1787 Dlabaj, Parker 12 St. Benedict-Aub 23:57.83 156
278 # 1037 Gibson, Rickey 9 Bartlett 23:57.88 157
279 # 1131 Seifferth, Eli 12 Centennial 24:00.66 158
280 # 1177 Dawson, Jonathan 10 Collierville 24:01.99
281 # 1525 Johnson, Gabe 10 Marion High School 24:02.01 159
282 # 1232 Gonzalez, Darshaw 9 Corinth High School 24:02.85
283 # 1225 Bordenkircher, Co 7 Corinth High School 24:03.92
284 # 1248 Rutledge, Hudson 7 Corinth High School 24:04.76
285 # 1253 Steward, Will 8 Corinth High School 24:05.27
286 # 1795 Lepp, Jonathan 10 St. Benedict-Aub 24:05.28 160
287 # 1788 Dunehew, C.J. 9 St. Benedict-Aub 24:06.72 161
288 # 1233 Grimes, Scott 11 Corinth High School 24:07.74
289 # 1475 Adams, Jackson 10 Jonesboro 24:09.27
290 # 1229 Davis, Leland 7 Corinth High School 24:16.67
291 # 1563 Gustafson, Luke 9 Maumelle 24:18.51 162
292 # 1816 Fleck, Luke 10 St. George's 24:18.88 163
293 # 1148 Mangin, William 10 Christn Bros. HS 24:21.11
294 # 1142 Galiata, Rich 9 Christn Bros. HS 24:22.23
295 # 1046 Matthews, Joshua 9 Bartlett 24:22.39 164
296 # 1053 Steinbrecher, Nic 9 Bartlett 24:26.83
297 # 1010 Cooper, Braden 9 Arlington 24:27.84
298 # 1622 Pacileo, Ethan 11 Munford High School 24:35.27 165
299 # 1007 Browning, Dylan 9 Arlington 24:38.85
300 # 1447 Buerck, Alex 9 Jackson High School 24:39.33
301 # 1419 Larrabee, Jack 9 Houston High School 24:41.35
302 # 1572 Temple, Josh 10 Maumelle 24:41.77 166
303 # 1006 Brown, Andrew 9 Arlington 24:47.52
304 # 1623 Pierce, Lucas 12 Munford High School 24:47.86 167
305 # 1411 Bernstein, Eli 11 Houston High School 24:48.10
306 # 1844 Austin, Hayden 11 Sylvan Hills 24:48.45 168
307 # 1621 Looney, Zachary 11 Munford High School 24:52.76 169
308 # 1081 Nosaka, Taichi 12 Blackman 24:53.44 170
309 # 1204 Sabo, Quinn 9 Collierville 24:56.22
310 # 1110 Umar, Faiz 10 Briarcrst Chrstn 24:57.08 171
311 # 1548 Dyer, Adam 10 MLK 24:57.99 172
312 # 1141 Fisher, Thomas 10 Christn Bros. HS 24:59.87
313 # 1876 Campbell, Emmett 10 White Station 25:00.42
314 # 1029 Wales, Tim 12 Arlington 25:00.68
315 # 1838 Bynum, Caleb 11 Sylvan Hills 25:04.38 173
316 # 1472 Weber, Dylan 9 Jackson High School 25:06.71
317 # 1185 Gould, Alex 12 Collierville 25:07.31
318 # 1179 Dugger, Jackson 9 Collierville 25:10.91
319 # 1189 Hemani, Shahm 10 Collierville 25:11.90
320 # 1247 Roach, Keller 7 Corinth High School 25:12.76
321 # 1791 Garrido, Jacob 10 St. Benedict-Aub 25:13.30 174
322 # 1130 Sakane, Sho 12 Centennial 25:14.43
323 # 1611 Bishop, Evan 12 Munford High School 25:18.63 175
324 # 1134 White, Caleb 9 Centennial 25:20.56
325 # 1112 Whiteley, Grant 9 Briarcrst Chrstn 25:21.45 176
326 # 1803 Brown, Kenneth 10 St. Clair 25:22.25
327 # 1418 Johnsen, Eric 10 Houston High School 25:22.99
328 # 1244 Prather, Mostalgi 9 Corinth High School 25:26.35
329 # 1111 Warren, Drew 12 Briarcrst Chrstn 25:31.17 177
330 # 1103 Nettle, Josh 9 Briarcrst Chrstn 25:39.96 178
331 # 1107 Reed, Stott 9 Briarcrst Chrstn 25:40.21 179
332 # 1462 Monroe, Seth 10 Jackson High School 25:41.69
333 # 1796 Li, Matthew 12 St. Benedict-Aub 25:42.11 180
334 # 1096 Hale, Carter 9 Briarcrst Chrstn 25:42.48 181
335 # 1105 Powell, Brady 10 Briarcrst Chrstn 25:42.53 182
336 # 1104 Oliver, Jack 10 Briarcrst Chrstn 25:43.46
337 # 1031 Baker, Brandon 10 Bartlett 25:44.02
338 # 1202 Ramirez, Gabe 9 Collierville 25:46.67
339 # 1723 Daubert, Max 11 Rock Bridge 25:50.64
340 # 1149 McCullough, Mason 11 Christn Bros. HS 25:56.45
341 # 1069 Allen, Jack 12 Blackman 25:59.12 183
342 # 1624 Rogers, Ashton 9 Munford High School 26:02.14 184
343 # 1734 Hessel, TJ 9 Rock Bridge 26:02.42
344 # 1040 Henderson, Aidan 9 Bartlett 26:02.60
345 # 1144 Hall, Evan 9 Christn Bros. HS 26:06.18
346 # 1841 Orr, Takahito 11 Sylvan Hills 26:08.46
347 # 1562 Davis, Jadarren 10 Sylvan Hills 26:11.04
348 # 1527 Nix, Tony 10 Marion High School 26:13.46
349 # 1356 Adams, Caleb 9 Harding Academy 26:17.43 185
350 # 1879 Chui, Kenneth 12 White Station 26:19.89
351 # 1437 Walker, John 10 Houston High School 26:25.26
352 # 1041 Hertter, Jacob 9 Bartlett 26:27.71
353 # 1226 Carpenter, Andrew 7 Corinth High School 26:28.71
354 # 1038 Gillion, Jayden 11 Bartlett 26:29.04
355 # 1357 Bennett, Levi 12 Harding Academy 26:36.12 186
356 # 1186 Green, Bryson 12 Collierville 26:51.48
357 # 1054 Tardy, Gordon 9 Bartlett 26:55.26
358 # 1431 Sinojia, Parth 9 Houston High School 26:57.15
359 # 1552 Mast, Samuel 9 MLK 27:24.12 187
360 # 1482 Gabe, Jack 10 Jonesboro 27:27.20
361 # 1250 Shelly, Cole 8 Corinth High School 27:38.15
362 # 1818 Guden, Michael 9 St. George's 27:38.47 188
363 # 1412 Brittman, Reid 11 Houston High School 27:39.76
364 # 1187 Hall, Grayson 9 Collierville 27:58.79
365 # 1052 Roldan, Steven 10 Bartlett 28:02.59
366 # 1358 Bynum, Tyler 10 Harding Academy 28:13.55 189
367 # 1609 Adkins, Michael 9 Munford High School 28:20.77 190
368 # 1366 Knight, Zach 12 Harding Academy 28:22.92 191
369 # 1420 Leonard, Gavin 9 Houston High School 28:28.64
370 # 1255 Valdez, Robert 7 Corinth High School 28:35.40
371 # 1613 Casey, Tanner 12 Munford High School 28:42.81 192
372 # 1620 Kunde, Cade 9 Munford High School 28:48.88
373 # 1071 Chanthaseng, Nick 11 Blackman 28:49.15
374 # 1027 Parks, Austin 9 Arlington 29:00.02
375 # 1133 White, Aaron 11 Centennial 29:01.39
376 # 1618 Hopper, Jakob 10 Munford High School 29:25.59
377 # 1542 Agboto, Elvyn 11 MLK 29:39.51 193
378 # 1113 Williams, Eli 10 Briarcrst Chrstn 29:45.38
379 # 1048 Moulder, David 9 Bartlett 29:47.41
380 # 1151 O'Kane, Brendon 10 Christn Bros. HS 29:53.23
381 # 1815 Carr, Nate 9 St. George's 29:56.97
382 # 1786 Dlabaj, Braden 9 St. Benedict-Aub 30:07.81
383 # 1797 Pham, Evan 12 St. Benedict-Aub 30:29.51
384 # 1802 Bozada, Ryan 9 St. Clair 31:16.76
385 # 1238 Massengill, Jacks 9 Corinth High School 31:39.21
386 # 1576 Werner, Grant 10 Maumelle 32:35.64
387 # 1150 Mullis, Owen 10 Christn Bros. HS 33:13.30
388 # 1443 Asmus, Kolbe 10 Jackson High School 34:13.22
389 # 1575 Ward, Connor 10 Maumelle 37:57.89
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 # 251 Winders, Dinah 9 Henry County 18:38.41
2 # 519 Hooks, Breja 12 Oakland High School 18:46.44 1
3 # 4 Boogerd, Skylar 12 Arlington 18:47.79 2
4 # 268 Phelps, Lainey 11 Homewood HS 18:50.76 3
5 # 49 Willis, Tori 12 Bentonville 19:05.19 4
6 # 159 Hoffman, Karlee 12 Daviess County 19:12.32 5
7 # 653 Newman, Allison 10 St. George's 19:24.59 6
8 # 306 Bauer, Kennedy 12 Jackson High School 19:24.74 7
9 # 543 Hershenow, Chloe 12 Parkway West 19:26.83 8
10 # 352 Forbes, Alyssa 10 Lindbergh 19:27.99 9
11 # 67 Holliday, Coco 12 Brentwood Academy 19:31.16
12 # 46 Quandt, Lainey 12 Bentonville 19:32.33 10
13 # 598 Jeffcoat, Anna 12 Rogers High School 19:36.05 11
14 # 597 Day, Hailey 10 Rogers High School 19:44.85 12
15 # 192 Winn, Loral 12 Dresden Midd 19:46.50 13
16 # 197 Trasolini, Isabel 12 Dyer Co. 19:49.03 14
17 # 298 Tankersley, Lydia 10 Houston High School 19:59.52 15
18 # 480 Robinson, Jade 10 Norman North 20:02.95 16
19 # 94 Dassow, Claudia 12 Centennial 20:05.06 17
20 # 287 Harreld, Madeline 10 Houston High School 20:07.68 18
21 # 551 Smout, Claire 12 Parkway West 20:09.27 19
22 # 206 Voelker, Kayla 10 Eureka High School 20:10.03 20
23 # 270 Smith, Edie 11 Homewood HS 20:11.47 21
24 # 591 Steuber, Maci 9 Rock Bridge 20:13.88 22
25 # 523 McIntyre, Kayleig 11 Oakland High School 20:14.29 23
26 # 47 Robinson, Emily 10 Bentonville 20:14.90 24
27 # 198 Runyan, Sydney 11 Etowah 20:15.21
28 # 548 Selm, Leah 10 Parkway West 20:18.97 25
29 # 550 Sipp, Emily 10 Parkway West 20:21.61 26
30 # 375 Vinson, Sloane 9 Madisn Ridgeland 20:24.75 27
31 # 540 Caplinger, Emma 11 Parkway West 20:26.36 28
32 # 212 Benson, Alexandra 12 Franklin Chrstn 20:27.25
33 # 493 Meisch, Claire 11 NoWest Cedar Hil 20:28.70 29
34 # 171 Taylor, Ainsley 10 Daviess County 20:29.29 30
35 # 575 Gard, Mallory 9 Rock Bridge 20:29.33 31
36 # 2 Barnes, Olivia 10 Arlington 20:29.93 32
37 # 652 McDonald, Sarah 11 St. George's 20:31.05 33
38 # 121 Freyaldenhoven, K 12 Conway High School 20:31.73
39 # 291 Leonard, Annabel 11 Houston High School 20:34.60 34
40 # 68 Wittman, Kylie 11 Brentwood Academy 20:34.66
41 # 351 Feltenstein, Isab 12 Lindbergh 20:35.85 35
42 # 245 Koeth, Taylor 11 Greenwood 20:37.48
43 # 202 Lesher, Savannah 10 Eureka High School 20:39.98 36
44 # 41 Heffernan, Kaitly 12 Bentonville 20:41.95 37
45 # 601 Nachtigal, Kate 9 Rogers High School 20:42.25 38
46 # 599 Lawrence, Amy 10 Rogers High School 20:42.33 39
47 # 66 Heckman, Elizabet 11 Brentwood Academy 20:46.22
48 # 167 Roberts, Emily An 10 Daviess County 20:46.30 40
49 # 38 Bradley, Annabell 9 Bentonville 20:47.61 41
50 # 108 Francis, Jessica 9 Collierville 20:49.31 42
51 # 200 Kleekamp, Alexis 12 Eureka High School 20:52.72 43
52 # 40 Heffernan, Elizab 11 Bentonville 20:56.83 44
53 # 325 Wilson, Kaylee 12 Jackson High School 20:57.06 45
54 # 89 Stuart, Vi 11 Briarcrst Chrstn 20:58.31 46
55 # 181 Nea, Margo 11 Dexter High School 21:01.29 47
56 # 354 Jiang, Lilly 11 Lindbergh 21:02.78 48
57 # 600 Nachtigal, Ali 10 Rogers High School 21:03.27 49
58 # 571 Dimond, Ellie 11 Rock Bridge 21:03.86 50
59 # 655 Wilson, Maggie 10 St. George's 21:04.68 51
60 # 281 Bost, Felicity 10 Houston High School 21:07.20 52
61 # 262 Jackson, Celie 11 Homewood HS 21:07.38 53
62 # 120 Cothran, Annabell 9 Columbia Academy 21:09.82
63 # 320 Littleton, Faith 12 Jackson High School 21:11.68 54
64 # 219 Foote, Julia 11 Franklin High 21:12.08 55
65 # 203 Lombardo, Anna 10 Eureka High School 21:16.48 56
66 # 224 McKnight, Lauren 9 Franklin High 21:16.94 57
67 # 296 Riseling, Brenna 11 Houston High School 21:17.06 58
68 # 164 Rempe, Emily 9 Daviess County 21:19.03 59
69 # 274 Thompson, Victori 10 Homewood HS 21:19.20 60
70 # 489 Brown, Samantha 9 NoWest Cedar Hil 21:20.01 61
71 # 368 Fulcher, Laurel 10 Madisn Ridgeland 21:21.86 62
72 # 369 Heard, Everett 10 Madisn Ridgeland 21:24.16 63
73 # 343 Perry, Caroline 11 Kirk Academy 21:25.01
74 # 349 Baudendistel, Meg 12 Lindbergh 21:26.51 64
75 # 160 Howe, Lauren 9 Daviess County 21:26.97 65
76 # 162 Owens, Riliegh 12 Daviess County 21:27.54 66
77 # 603 Sakalares, Amanda 12 Rogers High School 21:28.58 67
78 # 110 Hurlbut, Emma 9 Collierville 21:30.30 68
79 # 608 Jones, Madison 10 Saltillo 21:31.01 69
80 # 581 Lee, Ji-sung 12 Rock Bridge 21:33.41 70
81 # 374 Snopek, Lydia 10 Madisn Ridgeland 21:34.27 71
82 # 23 Udovich, Shelby 10 Arlington 21:34.57 72
83 # 244 Cash, Macie 10 Greenwood 21:35.27
84 # 495 Wheeler, Karley 9 NoWest Cedar Hil 21:35.50 73
85 # 300 Turner, Meghan 10 Houston High School 21:36.22 74
86 # 72 Casey, Reagan 12 Briarcrst Chrstn 21:36.31 75
87 # 3 Biggs, Chloe 12 Arlington 21:36.49 76
88 # 238 Stevens, Terra 12 Ft. Zumwalt West 21:36.94 77
89 # 512 Zalite, Esperanza 9 Notre Dame-CapeG 21:38.61 78
90 # 602 Ruiz, Kaitlyn 11 Rogers High School 21:38.71 79
91 # 373 McIntosh, Savanna 11 Madisn Ridgeland 21:40.07 80
92 # 439 Pesselato, Emily 11 Mehlville 21:42.24
93 # 223 Lanai, Madison 10 Franklin High 21:43.18 81
94 # 48 Thomas, Sterling 10 Bentonville 21:43.63 82
95 # 266 Nabors, Audrey 12 Homewood HS 21:43.68 83
96 # 32 Garrett, Carly 11 Bartlett 21:46.05 84
97 # 676 Becerra, Breanna 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:46.15 85
98 # 604 Wicklund, Alayna 10 Rogers High School 21:46.69
99 # 166 Rhoads, Kate-Brad 12 Daviess County 21:47.61 86
100 # 221 Fry, Maddie 11 Franklin High 21:48.26 87
101 # 155 Tritt, Mary Scott 10 Crockett Co. 21:48.42
102 # 522 Louis, McKenzie 10 Oakland High School 21:50.13 88
103 # 417 Ortega, Victoria 12 Maumelle 21:50.54 89
104 # 539 Butler, Natalie 12 Parkway West 21:51.78 90
105 # 609 Priest, Mary Asht 12 Saltillo 21:52.40 91
106 # 437 Hubbell, Emma 11 Mehlville 21:53.19
107 # 264 Kemper, Laura 11 Homewood HS 21:56.62 92
108 # 234 Lehmbeck, Lydia 10 Ft. Zumwalt West 22:00.29 93
109 # 356 Kult, Katryna 10 Lindbergh 22:00.84 94
110 # 199 Ghormley, Kylie 10 Eureka High School 22:01.03 95
111 # 497 Beussink, Bailey 12 Notre Dame-CapeG 22:01.08 96
112 # 606 Covington, Abby 9 Saltillo 22:03.46 97
113 # 535 Thompson, Addie 12 Oxford High-MS 22:06.61 98
114 # 611 White, Emma Kate 10 Saltillo 22:09.78 99
115 # 490 Le Ray, Jeanne 12 NoWest Cedar Hil 22:11.27 100
116 # 391 Lovett, Gabbi 10 Marshall County 22:12.92 101
117 # 201 Kleekamp, Leah 9 Eureka High School 22:13.05 102
118 # 290 Killebrew, Reagan 10 Houston High School 22:14.52 103
119 # 59 Henry, Meagan 11 Brandon High School 22:14.81 104
120 # 205 Reid, Sydney 11 Eureka High School 22:15.26 105
121 # 366 Parkinson, Allie 10 LR Christian 22:15.46 106
122 # 525 Parker, Sami 9 Oakland High School 22:15.86 107
123 # 312 Fliege, Layla 12 Jackson High School 22:17.44 108
124 # 360 Barnes, Kate 11 LR Christian 22:17.74 109
125 # 114 Michaud, Lindsay 12 Collierville 22:18.42 110
126 # 225 Norman, Emma 10 Franklin High 22:19.25 111
127 # 204 Reid, Courtney 11 Eureka High School 22:19.78
128 # 353 Henningsen, Hope 12 Lindbergh 22:20.38 112
129 # 487 Williams, Kenzie 12 Norman North 22:22.23 113
130 # 190 Mallon, Paige 9 Dresden Midd 22:22.75 114
131 # 93 Darnell, Katelyn 11 Centennial 22:26.01 115
132 # 392 Minter, Alexia 9 Marshall County 22:26.18 116
133 # 253 Dunagan, Taylor 9 Henry County 22:26.38
134 # 594 Walker, Brooke 9 Rock Bridge 22:26.70 117
135 # 485 Tweedy, Becca 9 Norman North 22:27.29 118
136 # 505 Mcghee, Kennedy 12 Notre Dame-CapeG 22:28.97 119
137 # 54 Roth, Megan 11 Blackman 22:29.56 120
138 # 342 Steimel, Sara 12 Jonesboro 22:30.45
139 # 605 Cook, Arli 11 Saltillo 22:32.55 121
140 # 607 Jackson, Sarah Gr 11 Saltillo 22:33.70 122
141 # 610 Turner, Cera 11 Saltillo 22:34.99 123
142 # 546 Rein, Laura 11 Parkway West 22:35.04 124
143 # 461 Collins, Lexie 12 Munford High School 22:36.61
144 # 92 Cullen, Katie 12 Centennial 22:37.58 125
145 # 510 Smith, Haley 10 Notre Dame-CapeG 22:39.99 126
146 # 247 Jackson, Shelby 12 Harding Academy 22:40.43
147 # 484 Tweedy, Anna 11 Norman North 22:43.27 127
148 # 511 Taylor, Kathryn 9 Notre Dame-CapeG 22:43.49 128
149 # 675 Bates, Abby 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:45.67 129
150 # 432 Hall, Alyssa 10 McLeod 22:50.52 130
151 # 558 Hutchens, Sara 12 Randolph School 22:51.22 131
152 # 77 Harris, Kat 9 Briarcrst Chrstn 22:52.16 132
153 # 521 Lakes, Maja 10 Oakland High School 22:53.12 133
154 # 104 Carlson, Camille 10 Collierville 22:55.18 134
155 # 348 Jennings, Natalie 10 Lakeside High 22:56.51 135
156 # 117 Seitz, Gabby 12 Collierville 22:57.08 136
157 # 249 Sharp, Josie 12 Harding Academy 22:57.42
158 # 255 Henriquez, Robert 9 Henry County 22:59.70
159 # 196 Torrence, Lilly 11 Dyer Co. 23:00.04 137
160 # 357 Meara, Grace 12 Lindbergh 23:00.07 138
161 # 8 Henry, Caitlyn 10 Arlington 23:01.16 139
162 # 122 Tribett, Avery 12 Conway High School 23:01.20
163 # 228 Willow, Ella 9 Franklin High 23:01.39 140
164 # 364 LoRusso, Gaby 12 LR Christian 23:02.38 141
165 # 668 Moody, Elizabeth 10 St. Mary's Episc 23:02.55 142
166 # 586 Muskopf, Sophie 10 Rock Bridge 23:02.93 143
167 # 628 Butze, Kaitlyn 12 St. Benedict-Aub 23:04.78 144
168 # 658 Bratton, Ginny 11 St. Mary's Episc 23:06.15 145
169 # 474 Floyd, Erin 11 Norman North 23:07.51 146
170 # 679 Nicaud, Madelyn 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:08.42 147
171 # 394 Story, Tarryn 10 Marshall County 23:10.94 148
172 # 267 Nichols, Zoe 11 Homewood HS 23:11.50 149
173 # 215 Cannon, Sidonia 12 Franklin High 23:12.21 150
174 # 470 Betts, Molly 10 Norman North 23:13.46 151
175 # 526 Phillips, Sarah 9 Oakland High School 23:14.07 152
176 # 230 Amerin, Aliyah 12 Ft. Zumwalt West 23:14.66 153
177 # 210 Johnson, Sarah 10 Evang.Christn Sc 23:15.47
178 # 195 Robbins, Jenna 12 Dyer Co. 23:17.32 154
179 # 14 Maddox, Corinne 12 Arlington 23:18.38 155
180 # 674 Weiss, Sydney 10 St. Mary's Episc 23:19.81 156
181 # 362 Funk, Audrey 12 LR Christian 23:21.18 157
182 # 513 Billiot, Aleyah 11 Oakland High School 23:22.77 158
183 # 623 Hamby, Tyler 10 South Panola 23:23.49
184 # 409 Bentley, Laura Ja 12 Maumelle 23:23.50 159
185 # 701 McElroy, Jessa 10 Westminster Acad 23:23.51
186 # 311 Fisher, Kayden 11 Jackson High School 23:26.24 160
187 # 240 Williams, Isabell 12 Ft. Zumwalt West 23:27.99 161
188 # 363 Green, Brooke 11 LR Christian 23:32.98 162
189 # 10 Hoffman, Mia 9 Arlington 23:33.04 163
190 # 612 Wigginton, Erin 9 Saltillo 23:34.05
191 # 478 Mccombs, Marisa 10 Norman North 23:36.58 164
192 # 84 Moffatt, Camille 12 Briarcrst Chrstn 23:37.71 165
193 # 627 Armour, Caroline 11 St. Benedict-Aub 23:38.59 166
194 # 235 Luster, Kara 12 Ft. Zumwalt West 23:40.93 167
195 # 638 Halmich, Arin 10 St. Clair 23:41.04 168
196 # 232 Gumper, Hannah 10 Ft. Zumwalt West 23:41.35 169
197 # 115 Pakkala, Ann 12 Collierville 23:41.88 170
198 # 654 Umansky, Rachel 12 St. George's 23:42.67 171
199 # 370 Mathison, Kate 9 Madisn Ridgeland 23:43.49 172
200 # 344 Belic, Emma 9 Lakeside High 23:46.90 173
201 # 471 Cole, Molly 9 Norman North 23:49.27
202 # 64 Pitts, Madelyn 7 Brandon High School 23:53.35 174
203 # 321 McCadams, Sophie 10 Jackson High School 23:53.85 175
204 # 572 Drayton, Mya 11 Rock Bridge 23:54.05 176
205 # 239 Vaccaro, Hannah 12 Ft. Zumwalt West 23:54.76 177
206 # 673 Webster, Chloe 10 St. Mary's Episc 23:55.84 178
207 # 401 Gross, Victoria 12 MLK 23:59.08 179
208 # 227 Shaw, Savanna 10 Franklin High 23:59.19
209 # 642 McCormack, Alyssa 11 St. Clair 23:59.82 180
210 # 559 Mailapur, Nisha 12 Randolph School 23:59.95 181
211 # 243 Weiss, Emily 12 Gosnell High School 24:00.41
212 # 678 Littell, Emma 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 24:00.95 182
213 # 404 Morris, Camden 11 MLK 24:02.46 183
214 # 528 Wich, Alison 9 Oakland High School 24:06.94
215 # 371 Mcdaniel, Ak 12 Madisn Ridgeland 24:12.22 184
216 # 34 Putnam, Amelia 12 Bartlett 24:13.26 185
217 # 193 Chandler, Bailey 10 Dyer Co. 24:15.50 186
218 # 648 Wohlgemuth, Elexi 10 St. Clair 24:16.49 187
219 # 278 Baird, Lily 11 Houston High School 24:24.02
220 # 398 DeShon, Eliza 12 MLK 24:26.50 188
221 # 36 Wallace, Elizabet 12 Bartlett 24:27.90 189
222 # 346 Drake, Hope 9 Lakeside High 24:27.91 190
223 # 347 Eye, Lilly 9 Lakeside High 24:28.19 191
224 # 367 Risius, Allison 12 LR Christian 24:28.35 192
225 # 677 Berthelot, Brynle 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 24:30.84 193
226 # 13 Lee, Piper 9 Arlington 24:30.94
227 # 87 Rendall, Hannah 12 Briarcrst Chrstn 24:33.39 194
228 # 433 Hall, Caitlin 11 McLeod 24:34.16 195
229 # 441 Dillard, Kyranny 12 Mem.Central 24:35.00 196
230 # 333 Cruz, Rena 12 Jonesboro 24:35.14
231 # 365 Mezel, Madison 9 LR Christian 24:38.50 197
232 # 58 Bourne, Ella 10 Brandon High School 24:41.21 198
233 # 651 Martin, Ally 9 St. George's 24:41.42 199
234 # 434 Lambeth, Ella 9 McLeod 24:44.54 200
235 # 57 Sorrell, Olivia 10 Blackman 24:47.09 201
236 # 494 Morris, Kinsey 11 NoWest Cedar Hil 24:47.38 202
237 # 154 Mclemore, Jewel 11 Crockett Co. 24:58.11
238 # 60 Kirby, Katie 12 Brandon High School 24:58.42 203
239 # 420 Ramos, Stephanie 10 Maumelle 25:01.09 204
240 # 118 Sisson, Anna 10 Collierville 25:02.09 205
241 # 666 Johnston, Allie 12 St. Mary's Episc 25:03.54 206
242 # 175 Brown, Gabrielle 9 Dexter High School 25:06.39 207
243 # 635 Andersson, Joseph 12 St. Clair 25:09.86 208
244 # 405 Plambeck, Uma 11 MLK 25:12.53 209
245 # 646 Pratt, Olivia 10 St. Clair 25:12.97 210
246 # 457 White, Abigal 7 MRA Red 25:13.31 211
247 # 643 Merseal, Chloe 12 St. Clair 25:15.18 212
248 # 208 Carpenter, Caroli 9 Evang.Christn Sc 25:15.53
249 # 250 Zyriek, Anna 10 Harding Academy 25:18.14
250 # 507 Poe, Perri 11 Notre Dame-CapeG 25:18.75 213
251 # 531 Grafton, Addie 10 Oxford High-MS 25:18.82 214
252 # 533 Logan, Liana 9 Oxford High-MS 25:19.16 215
253 # 252 Caldwell, Madison 12 Henry County 25:23.87
254 # 211 Piacentini, Yami 11 Evang.Christn Sc 25:27.02
255 # 153 Maddox, Emma 9 Crockett Co. 25:27.21
256 # 78 Hasseltine, Hayes 10 Briarcrst Chrstn 25:29.62 216
257 # 555 Evans, Avery 12 Randolph School 25:34.07 217
258 # 454 Greaves, Julia 12 MRA Red 25:38.82 218
259 # 177 Fujii, Fuyu 11 Dexter High School 25:39.87 219
260 # 28 Burke, Sophia 9 Bartlett 25:41.81 220
261 # 185 Ferrell, Parker 9 Dresden Midd 25:42.81 221
262 # 502 Fennewald, Ellie 10 Notre Dame-CapeG 25:43.12 222
263 # 61 Levingston, Emma 7 Brandon High School 25:43.94 223
264 # 634 Wiggins, Sarah 9 St. Benedict-Aub 25:57.48 224
265 # 248 Mohamed, Liliana 11 Harding Academy 26:00.19
266 # 663 Griffin, Caroline 9 St. Mary's Episc 26:01.25 225
267 # 63 Paige, Jallian 7 Brandon High School 26:01.74 226
268 # 390 Kemp, Kaycee 11 Marshall County 26:08.22 227
269 # 488 Brenneisen, Brean 10 NoWest Cedar Hil 26:10.80 228
270 # 345 Cramer, Montana 12 Lakeside High 26:11.83 229
271 # 361 Davis, Ella Marie 9 LR Christian 26:12.65
272 # 491 Mcateer, Alexis 10 NoWest Cedar Hil 26:12.77 230
273 # 450 Allen, Lucy 7 MRA Red 26:16.47 231
274 # 372 McIntosh, Lydia 9 Madisn Ridgeland 26:16.73
275 # 393 Newton, Chloe 10 Marshall County 26:17.05 232
276 # 396 Vincek, Leah 9 Marshall County 26:17.56 233
277 # 680 Robertson, Madiso 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 26:18.31 234
278 # 662 Gramm, Caroline 10 St. Mary's Episc 26:29.70 235
279 # 630 Lamey, Ella 9 St. Benedict-Aub 26:33.47 236
280 # 189 Lackey, Anna 9 Dresden Midd 26:33.65 237
281 # 96 Hampton, Shelby 9 Centennial 26:35.88 238
282 # 430 Burton, Emma 9 McLeod 26:39.67 239
283 # 492 Mcminn, Paige 10 NoWest Cedar Hil 26:53.10
284 # 456 Owens, Campbell 11 MRA Red 26:57.11 240
285 # 656 Black, Madelyn 11 St. Mary's Episc 27:03.20
286 # 534 Steinriede, Anne 9 Oxford High-MS 27:05.77 241
287 # 194 Finley, Sydney 9 Dyer Co. 27:06.02 242
288 # 537 Wilkinson, Mary K 9 Oxford High-MS 27:10.84 243
289 # 55 Skipworth, Claire 9 Blackman 27:17.39 244
290 # 75 Grant, Alison 10 Briarcrst Chrstn 27:23.13 245
291 # 83 Meena, Shea 12 Briarcrst Chrstn 27:31.51
292 # 418 Palos, Andrea 11 Maumelle 27:32.94 246
293 # 633 Villem, Kayleigh 10 St. Benedict-Aub 27:33.80 247
294 # 395 Swoope, Zoie 11 Marshall County 27:37.59 248
295 # 451 Chance, Cali 11 MRA Red 27:39.55 249
296 # 560 Malone, Alice 11 Randolph School 27:42.45 250
297 # 178 Lacy, Alanie 10 Dexter High School 27:43.57 251
298 # 389 Barrett, Bella 10 Marshall County 27:44.27
299 # 429 Bertrand, Amanda 10 McLeod 27:48.43 252
300 # 431 Crocker, Faith 12 McLeod 27:52.65 253
301 # 26 Blackshire, Quake 12 Bartlett 27:55.42 254
302 # 52 Nowlin, Katelyn 9 Blackman 27:58.27 255
303 # 400 Govrik, Ella 11 MLK 28:01.36 256
304 # 62 Lowery, Bailey 12 Brandon High School 28:02.12 257
305 # 397 Currie, Dylan 10 MLK 28:02.47 258
306 # 530 Addy, Alaina 10 Oxford High-MS 28:08.80 259
307 # 65 Taylor, Valerie 12 Brandon High School 28:15.35
308 # 532 Hanbury, Lauren 9 Oxford High-MS 28:18.64 260
309 # 536 Tucker, Elise 9 Oxford High-MS 28:19.05
310 # 556 Harmon, Brooke 12 Randolph School 28:25.79 261
311 # 649 York, Erin 12 St. Clair 28:28.06 262
312 # 681 St. Romain, Jourd 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 28:37.69 263
313 # 435 Parker, Jillian 10 McLeod 28:53.60 264
314 # 412 Gustafson, Ana Gr 12 Maumelle 28:54.84 265
315 # 337 Kreczmer, Maya 12 Jonesboro 28:55.43
316 # 51 Gallant, Aiyana 12 Blackman 29:05.66 266
317 # 428 Walker, Olivia 12 Maumelle 29:08.26 267
318 # 207 Campos, Samantha 10 Evang.Christn Sc 29:19.76
319 # 629 Groben, Bridgette 12 St. Benedict-Aub 29:21.73 268
320 # 184 Smith, Hannah 12 Dexter High School 29:42.66 269
321 # 625 Spriggs, Shelby 12 South Panola 29:50.53
322 # 176 Chappell, Jaycee 10 Dexter High School 29:59.97 270
323 # 632 Rittman, Alexis 12 St. Benedict-Aub 30:00.09 271
324 # 191 Parker, Brooke 11 Dresden Midd 30:05.25 272
325 # 403 Jabasini, Aliya 10 MLK 30:08.35 273
326 # 188 Jolley, Anika 9 Dresden Midd 30:57.91 274
327 # 631 McElwain, Claire 12 St. Benedict-Aub 31:06.26
328 # 50 Campbell, Aleah 9 Blackman 31:15.92 275
329 # 402 Hacket, Sophia 11 MLK 32:31.57
330 # 445 Johnson, Lauren 10 Mem.Central 32:44.94 276
331 # 444 Johnson, Jordan 10 Mem.Central 32:46.48 277
332 # 95 Egan, Payton 9 Centennial 32:50.07 278
333 # 448 Sails, Sierra 9 Mem.Central 33:06.25 279
334 # 446 Mozingo, Annabell 11 Mem.Central 33:07.26 280
335 # 442 Farris, Malinda 11 Mem.Central 33:56.82 281
336 # 242 Martin, Chelsea 11 Gosnell High School 33:59.73
337 # 241 Koonce, Sarah 11 Gosnell High School 34:14.00
338 # 650 Heger, Angie 12 St. George's 34:25.41 282
339 # 700 Gregory, Emma 9 Westminster Acad 34:30.70
340 # 443 Flake, Aaliyah 10 Mem.Central 34:45.27 283
341 # 447 Pittman, Jada 12 Mem.Central 35:45.07
342 # 620 Camp, Chelsea 8 South Panola 36:23.72
343 # 152 Campanur, Yarley 11 Crockett Co. 36:27.10
344 # 186 Ferrell, Taylor 12 Dresden Midd 39:24.41 284
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 # 1116 Bove, Davis 12 Centennial 15:24.91 1
2 # 1403 Stone, Will 12 Homewood HS 15:32.85 2
3 # 1381 Winders, Silas 11 Henry County 16:02.96 3
4 # 1342 Zani, Max 12 Franklin High 16:04.39 4
5 # 1373 Davis, Cole 12 Henry County 16:06.42 5
6 # 1064 Pabst, Lukas 11 Bentonville 16:08.13 6
7 # 1496 Driemeyer, Billy 12 Lindbergh 16:18.49 7
8 # 1543 Ally, Miles 10 MLK 16:20.83 8
9 # 1068 Wilson, Coleman 12 Bentonville 16:24.65 9
10 # 1666 Morris, Blake 11 Notre Dame-CapeG 16:26.33 10
11 # 1436 Turner, Bradley 12 Houston High School 16:28.84 11
12 # 1699 Yates, Zane 12 Parkway West 16:30.97 12
13 # 1600 Ponce, Alex 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 16:32.82
14 # 1030 Williams, Jackson 11 Arlington 16:34.94 13
15 # 1848 Kelly, Brock 11 Tupelo Christian 16:37.11 14
16 # 1730 Hauser, Matthew 10 Rock Bridge 16:43.27 15
17 # 1692 Andersen, Thomas 10 Parkway West 16:44.25 16
18 # 1061 Mayberry, Dawson 10 Bentonville 16:44.26 17
19 # 1222 Pascoe, Brady 11 Conway High School 16:50.74 18
20 # 1283 Terry, Brady 10 Daviess County 16:54.32 19
21 # 1059 Graham, Daniel 11 Bentonville 16:55.18 20
22 # 1062 Mayberry, Dylan 10 Bentonville 16:55.48 21
23 # 1644 Sixkiller, Kalen 12 Norman North 16:55.93 22
24 # 1332 Armstrong, Jay 12 Franklin High 16:56.10 23
25 # 1652 Poskin, Cody 11 NoWest Cedar Hil 16:57.78 24
26 # 1751 Spellman, Isaiah 11 Rock Bridge 16:57.84 25
27 # 1265 Adams, Alex 10 Daviess County 16:58.78 26
28 # 1224 Swindle, Cade 10 Conway High School 17:00.05 27
29 # 1477 Brown, Damion 11 Jonesboro 17:00.92
30 # 1034 Dawson, Robert 10 Bartlett 17:01.77 28
31 # 1629 Chandler, Kazdyn 12 Nettleton 17:02.06
32 # 1201 Pringle, Jacob 12 Collierville 17:02.08 29
33 # 1533 Cosner, Mason 11 Marshall County 17:04.00 30
34 # 1326 Rangi, Davis 12 Evang.Christn Sc 17:05.19 31
35 # 1198 Meier, Garrett 12 Collierville 17:07.36 32
36 # 1384 Bedics, Carson 11 Homewood HS 17:07.59 33
37 # 1408 Arnold, Jake 10 Houston High School 17:07.72 34
38 # 1394 Gray, Jack 12 Homewood HS 17:09.77 35
39 # 1341 Zani, Eli 10 Franklin High 17:10.66 36
40 # 1047 McNair, Landen 9 Bartlett 17:11.37 37
41 # 1519 Jackson, Connor 10 Manila High School 17:11.62
42 # 1318 Mungenast, Nick 12 Eureka High School 17:11.67 38
43 # 1338 Guzman, Evan 11 Franklin High 17:12.43 39
44 # 1532 Cosner, Christian 11 Marshall County 17:12.50 40
45 # 1214 Henson, Connor 9 Columbia Academy 17:12.81
46 # 1118 Dassow, Brent 10 Centennial 17:13.47 41
47 # 1677 Lester, Ransom 11 Oakland High School 17:13.91 42
48 # 1499 Koehler, Ollie 10 Lindbergh 17:13.94 43
49 # 1337 Ferguson, Graham 10 Franklin High 17:15.51 44
50 # 1590 Triggs, Kaelin 12 Mehlville 17:15.73
51 # 1640 Ortega, Moises 12 Norman North 17:16.06 45
52 # 1043 Jones, Travis 11 Bartlett 17:17.20 46
53 # 1893 Cullins, Andrew 11 Whitehaven 17:18.62 47
54 # 1087 Bourne, Austin 12 Brandon High School 17:18.73 48
55 # 1441 Alexander, Dylan 10 Jackson High School 17:18.87 49
56 # 1057 Arkins, Wells 12 Bentonville 17:20.22 50
57 # 1687 Johnson, Walt 11 Oxford High-MS 17:20.31 51
58 # 1891 Brown, Andre 12 Whitehaven 17:21.79 52
59 # 1218 Campbell, Gunter 10 Conway High School 17:22.59 53
60 # 1042 Hertter, Rylee 11 Bartlett 17:23.10 54
61 # 1758 Camacho, Joaquin 10 Rogers High School 17:24.28 55
62 # 1746 Rhodenbaugh, Tim 12 Rock Bridge 17:24.96 56
63 # 1469 Stephens, Evan 10 Jackson High School 17:25.58 57
64 # 1319 Schweizer, Ethan 12 Eureka High School 17:25.83 58
65 # 1067 Spencer, Arron 10 Bentonville 17:26.08 59
66 # 1505 Landers, Jackson 12 LR Christian 17:26.60 60
67 # 1759 Pender, Will 11 Rogers High School 17:27.14 61
68 # 1679 Parmer, Jack 10 Oakland High School 17:27.78 62
69 # 1316 Luzynski, Gabriel 11 Eureka High School 17:28.10 63
70 # 1016 Hoffman, Colin 12 Arlington 17:28.38 64
71 # 1760 Pruitt, Jadon 10 Rogers High School 17:30.02 65
72 # 1335 Chapman, Isaac 11 Franklin High 17:30.73 66
73 # 1695 Malpocker, Vincen 11 Parkway West 17:33.16 67
74 # 1487 Beissel, Luke 10 Kirk Academy 17:33.51
75 # 1762 Sell, Braden 12 Rogers High School 17:33.62 68
76 # 1693 Caton, Ryan 11 Parkway West 17:34.36 69
77 # 1564 Harrod, Tyler 12 Maumelle 17:36.43 70
78 # 1207 Skinner, Caleb 9 Collierville 17:37.05 71
79 # 1756 Austin, Connor 11 Rogers High School 17:37.71 72
80 # 1502 Ward, Dustin 10 Lindbergh 17:43.27 73
81 # 1553 Mesele, Berket 12 MLK 17:44.00 74
82 # 1663 Keran, Benton 12 Notre Dame-CapeG 17:44.02 75
83 # 1217 Bush, Ian 10 Conway High School 17:45.66 76
84 # 1749 Shonekan, Mojuba 12 Rock Bridge 17:46.22 77
85 # 1698 Yates, Jonah 11 Parkway West 17:46.95 78
86 # 1221 Kailey, Ethan 10 Conway High School 17:48.57 79
87 # 1375 Evans, Jesse 12 Henry County 17:48.83 80
88 # 1715 Thomas, Lee 11 Randolph School 17:49.01 81
89 # 1268 Gish, Logan 10 Daviess County 17:49.12 82
90 # 1039 Guthrie, Mathias 11 Bartlett 17:49.25 83
91 # 1770 Temple, Payton 12 Saltillo 17:51.17 84
92 # 1696 Ren, Dawson 11 Parkway West 17:51.20 85
93 # 1349 Beasley, Will 10 Grace Christian 17:52.29
94 # 1752 Stevens, Jack 11 Rock Bridge 17:55.38 86
95 # 1019 Kerns, Luke 12 Arlington 17:56.37 87
96 # 1208 Steinbach, Stephe 12 Collierville 17:57.92 88
97 # 1831 Donnes, John Ross 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:59.55 89
98 # 1516 Olson, Clay 11 Madisn Ridgeland 17:59.78 90
99 # 1495 Back, Kelton 11 Lindbergh 17:59.98 91
100 # 1694 Galanti, Tony 12 Parkway West 18:00.03 92
101 # 1377 Lawrence, Hunter 10 Henry County 18:01.80 93
102 # 1850 Posey, J.T. 10 Tupelo Christian 18:02.18 94
103 # 1498 Johnson, Zach 10 Lindbergh 18:02.92 95
104 # 1578 Wheeler, Jackson 12 Maumelle 18:04.16 96
105 # 1028 Stephens, Christi 10 Arlington 18:04.86 97
106 # 1197 McVay, Jacob 12 Collierville 18:05.12 98
107 # 1333 Benson, Cole 12 Franklin High 18:05.25 99
108 # 1556 Small, Jesse 11 MLK 18:05.35 100
109 # 1783 Baker, Sam 12 St. Benedict-Aub 18:05.91 101
110 # 1643 Simmons, Kyle 12 Norman North 18:08.20 102
111 # 1568 Melton, Tyler 11 Maumelle 18:09.31 103
112 # 1540 Sandlin, Knox 11 Marshall County 18:10.39 104
113 # 1023 McCreary, Alec 11 Arlington 18:11.59 105
114 # 1351 Gonzales, Nathani 12 Greenwood 18:11.68 106
115 # 1410 Belles, Steve 12 Houston High School 18:11.87 107
116 # 1829 Williams, Zach 12 St. George's 18:12.14 108
117 # 1402 Stogner, Jon Fiel 10 Homewood HS 18:12.20 109
118 # 1828 Spears, Jaylen 12 St. George's 18:12.52 110
119 # 1371 Bruce, Sam 9 Henry County 18:12.81 111
120 # 1822 Mann, Thomas 12 St. George's 18:13.40 112
121 # 1395 Harchelroad, Jack 9 Homewood HS 18:14.18 113
122 # 1820 Johns, Will 12 St. George's 18:15.80 114
123 # 1280 Shelton, Justin 9 Daviess County 18:16.11 115
124 # 1632 Bennett, Josh 10 Norman North 18:16.51 116
125 # 1849 Noland, Preston 11 Tupelo Christian 18:16.70 117
126 # 1534 Wyatt, Cole 12 Marshall County 18:17.32 119
126 # 1835 Lucas, Logan 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:17.32 118
128 # 1846 Foster, John Mich 10 Tupelo Christian 18:17.56 120
129 # 1501 Stork, Jack 12 Lindbergh 18:19.56 121
130 # 1659 Eftink, Clayton 11 Notre Dame-CapeG 18:19.88 122
131 # 1033 Burke, Andrew 11 Bartlett 18:20.10 123
132 # 1320 Stubblefield, Ben 11 Eureka High School 18:21.14 124
133 # 1739 Koller, Jay 11 Rock Bridge 18:22.18 125
134 # 1489 Drake, Gideon 12 Lakeside High 18:22.22 126
135 # 1538 Miller, Jackson 10 Marshall County 18:22.48 127
136 # 1448 Carlton, Landon 12 Jackson High School 18:22.84 128
137 # 1717 Xing, Eric 9 Randolph School 18:24.44 129
138 # 1545 Craddock, London 10 MLK 18:24.84 130
139 # 1821 Lange, Jack 10 St. George's 18:25.08 131
140 # 1456 Jones, Gavin 12 Jackson High School 18:25.84 132
141 # 1180 Dugger, Justin 11 Collierville 18:26.25 133
142 # 1079 Michael, Simon 12 Blackman 18:26.45 134
143 # 1334 Casey, Cade 9 Franklin High 18:26.95
144 # 1282 Taylor, Brock 12 Daviess County 18:27.13 135
145 # 1648 Konecnik, Aaron 12 NoWest Cedar Hil 18:27.19 136
146 # 1852 Simmons, Causey 10 Tupelo Christian 18:27.94 137
147 # 1697 Rendon, Joaquin 12 Parkway West 18:31.07
148 # 1172 Campo, Andreis 10 Collierville 18:31.78 138
149 # 1768 Roberts, Rustin 9 Saltillo 18:32.51 139
150 # 1281 Swift, Evan 12 Daviess County 18:32.60 140
151 # 1637 Jensen, Daniel 10 Norman North 18:32.83 141
152 # 1271 Kirk, Jacob 10 Daviess County 18:32.93 142
153 # 1387 Cassell, Brady 12 Homewood HS 18:33.77 143
154 # 1588 Mcmullen, Isaiah 12 Mehlville 18:34.88
155 # 1763 Zuniga, Joshua 10 Rogers High School 18:35.56 144
156 # 1192 Joyner, Brandon 11 Collierville 18:35.66
157 # 1766 Hannon, Eli 11 Saltillo 18:37.50 145
158 # 1428 Randall, Robert 9 Houston High School 18:37.57 146
159 # 1379 Pritchett, Devin 11 Henry County 18:37.58 147
160 # 1686 Johnson, Luke 9 Oxford High-MS 18:38.84 148
161 # 1636 Guess, Tj 12 Norman North 18:41.01 149
162 # 1535 Dowell, Ethan 12 Marshall County 18:41.33 150
163 # 1665 Meadors, Gabe 12 Notre Dame-CapeG 18:41.48 151
164 # 1649 Nicholls, Daniel 12 NoWest Cedar Hil 18:41.66 152
165 # 1289 Dorton, Carter 10 Dexter High School 18:42.29 153
166 # 1682 Qualls, Grant 12 Oakland High School 18:43.57 154
167 # 1497 Heirs, Joe 10 Lindbergh 18:44.03 155
168 # 1115 Boonstra, Grant 10 Centennial 18:44.89 156
169 # 1085 Vinson, Owen 10 Blackman 18:45.90 157
170 # 1314 Flower, Zack 10 Eureka High School 18:46.32 158
171 # 1089 Briggs, Jonathan 12 Brandon High School 18:46.85 159
172 # 1460 Mcquade, Will 11 Jackson High School 18:48.73 160
173 # 1511 Benton, Wilson 12 Madisn Ridgeland 18:49.00 161
174 # 1634 Bradley, Wil 9 Norman North 18:50.97 162
175 # 1500 Stibor, Ed 10 Lindbergh 18:51.47
176 # 1490 Mims, William 11 Lakeside High 18:52.07 163
177 # 1430 Robison, Grant 12 Houston High School 18:52.53 164
178 # 1397 Justice, Logan 12 Homewood HS 18:52.62 165
179 # 1100 Lee, Justin 12 Briarcrst Chrstn 18:52.66 166
180 # 1427 Paudler, Damian 11 Houston High School 18:53.38 167
181 # 1451 Eastin, Jake 10 Jackson High School 18:54.02 168
182 # 1761 Saldierna, Andres 12 Rogers High School 18:54.65 169
183 # 1670 Thurmond, James 12 Notre Dame-CapeG 18:55.96 170
184 # 1647 Keller, Joey 12 NoWest Cedar Hil 18:56.57 171
185 # 1313 Cumiskey, John 12 Eureka High School 18:56.73 172
186 # 1771 Timmons, Jacob 11 Saltillo 18:57.92 173
187 # 1051 Putnam, Max 10 Bartlett 18:58.87 174
188 # 1650 Nicholls, David 10 NoWest Cedar Hil 18:59.14 175
189 # 1300 Davis, Paxton 12 Dresden Midd 19:00.48 176
190 # 1072 Crockett, Aidan 11 Blackman 19:02.74 177
191 # 1382 Michelson, Simeon 11 Hillwood 19:04.27
192 # 1354 Lewis, Nick 10 Greenwood 19:06.68 178
193 # 1678 Myers, John 12 Oakland High School 19:08.89 179
194 # 1646 Eimer, August 11 NoWest Cedar Hil 19:10.90 180
195 # 1493 Sowerbutts, Nick 12 Lakeside High 19:11.43 181
196 # 1459 McCormack, Jack 10 Jackson High School 19:12.20 182
197 # 1018 Jordon, Brandon 10 Arlington 19:13.95 183
198 # 1274 Leachman, Parker 10 Daviess County 19:14.11
199 # 1566 McDonald, Clay 10 Maumelle 19:14.23 184
200 # 1757 Burasco, Aries 10 Rogers High School 19:14.85
201 # 1473 Wendel, Luke 11 Jackson High School 19:16.45
202 # 2299 Ruth, Caleb 12 Pontotoc 19:16.94
203 # 1114 Beaman, Alec 11 Centennial 19:18.24 185
204 # 1868 Keith, Jack 11 Westminster Acad 19:18.41 186
205 # 1517 Triplett, Will 9 Madisn Ridgeland 19:18.52 187
206 # 1653 Walters, Jordan 11 NoWest Cedar Hil 19:18.99 188
207 # 1767 Herring, Silas 12 Saltillo 19:22.84 189
208 # 1651 Philipp, Cyrus 11 NoWest Cedar Hil 19:23.54
209 # 1370 Bostick, Hayden 9 Henry County 19:23.90 190
210 # 1845 Mauldin, Noah 9 Trinity Christn 19:25.33
211 # 1416 Fuhrman, Samuel 10 Houston High School 19:25.52 191
212 # 1036 Garst, Elliot 9 Bartlett 19:27.55
213 # 1492 Reynolds, Nathan 12 Lakeside High 19:28.43 192
214 # 1703 Coomer, David 9 Randolph School 19:29.73 193
215 # 1315 Hotop, Michael 12 Eureka High School 19:29.94 194
216 # 1899 Saulsberry, Trevo 11 Whitehaven 19:30.02 195
217 # 1120 Fort, Steven 11 Centennial 19:30.32 196
218 # 1894 Dawson, Chaysion 10 Whitehaven 19:32.30 197
219 # 1422 McSwain, Jack 10 Houston High School 19:33.60
220 # 1733 Hernandez, Jonath 11 Rock Bridge 19:35.00 198
221 # 1507 Moore, Parker 12 LR Christian 19:38.44 199
222 # 1091 Entremont, Camero 10 Brandon High School 19:41.32 200
223 # 1536 Flatt, Cade 9 Marshall County 19:41.40 201
224 # 1777 Davis, Spencer 12 South Panola 19:43.27 202
225 # 1675 Jobe, Braeden 10 Oakland High School 19:43.61 203
226 # 1259 Chapina, Eze 10 Crockett Co. 19:43.69
227 # 1645 Wendland, Justin 10 Norman North 19:44.35
228 # 1583 McGray, Jaden 11 McLeod 19:45.42 204
229 # 1355 Oxford, Dalton 11 Greenwood 19:46.19 205
230 # 1220 Crawford, Gabe 12 Conway High School 19:46.67 206
231 # 1544 Cloonan, Aidan 12 MLK 19:47.47 207
232 # 1328 Wilbanks, Frank 11 Evang.Christn Sc 19:47.66 208
233 # 1662 Hopper, Ashton 12 Notre Dame-CapeG 19:48.07 209
234 # 1086 Young, Julian 11 Blackman 19:48.90 210
235 # 1092 Lovette, Sam 11 Brandon High School 19:49.97 211
236 # 1362 Hawley, Clay 10 Harding Academy 19:50.14 212
237 # 1004 Biggs, Jackson 10 Arlington 19:50.71 213
238 # 1132 Vinson, John 11 Centennial 19:53.38 214
239 # 1817 Graddy, Jack 12 St. George's 19:54.37 215
240 # 1537 Kirby, Isaiah 10 Marshall County 19:56.25
241 # 1324 Gagnon, Cameron 9 Evang.Christn Sc 19:57.67 216
242 # 1124 Leaf, Sam 12 Centennial 20:03.44 217
243 # 1819 Gumbert, Graham 11 St. George's 20:03.50 218
244 # 1559 Clausen, Nicholas 9 Maumelle 20:04.57 219
245 # 1808 Herman, Ryan 12 St. Clair 20:06.71 220
246 # 1674 Duncan, Aidan 9 Oakland High School 20:08.31 221
247 # 1626 Taranto, Jackson 12 Munford High School 20:08.35 222
248 # 1567 McDonald, Will 10 Maumelle 20:08.63 223
249 # 1312 Spudville, Joseph 11 Dyer Co. 20:09.74 224
250 # 1022 McClain, Bren 11 Arlington 20:10.38
251 # 1491 Otwell, Brandon 12 Lakeside High 20:10.89 225
252 # 1510 Wood, David 9 LR Christian 20:11.63 226
253 # 1688 Matsumura, Tamon 10 Oxford High-MS 20:11.70 227
254 # 1704 Covert, Alex 10 Randolph School 20:12.11 228
255 # 1769 Sanders, Austin 12 Saltillo 20:12.75 229
256 # 1591 Anderson, Dedrick 12 Mem.Central 20:17.82 230
257 # 1706 Fann, Sims 12 Randolph School 20:18.11 231
258 # 1287 Cartwright, Gavin 10 Dexter High School 20:18.62 232
259 # 1585 Teer, Mason 9 McLeod 20:19.01 233
260 # 1836 Robinson, Douglas 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:20.84 234
261 # 1764 Gentry, Will 10 Saltillo 20:21.16 235
262 # 1854 Warnick, Evan 12 Tupelo Christian 20:21.69 236
263 # 1550 Hummel, Griffin 10 MLK 20:26.47 237
264 # 1627 Walters, Erik 12 Munford High School 20:29.51 238
265 # 1352 Gonzales, Vincent 11 Greenwood 20:30.46 239
266 # 1810 Pipes, Adam 10 St. Clair 20:31.66 240
267 # 1657 Dow, Alex 12 Notre Dame-CapeG 20:32.43 241
268 # 1690 Shelton, Sam 11 Oxford High-MS 20:32.48 242
269 # 1299 Butler, Eli 12 Dresden Midd 20:32.80 243
270 # 1546 Douglas, Gavin 9 MLK 20:33.66 244
271 # 1599 Phillips, Brennan 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 20:33.74
272 # 1095 Ganier, Colton 9 Briarcrst Chrstn 20:36.46 245
273 # 1075 Hamilton, Kyle 10 Blackman 20:38.49 246
274 # 1515 Heard, Pepper 8 Madisn Ridgeland 20:38.61 247
275 # 1290 Ellinghouse, Andr 10 Dexter High School 20:39.34 248
276 # 1691 Singletary, Matth 9 Oxford High-MS 20:39.96 249
277 # 1593 Bell, Jacob 12 Mem.Central 20:41.75 250
278 # 1308 Hamil, Michael 11 Dyer Co. 20:43.18 251
279 # 1219 Chandler, Noah 9 Conway High School 20:44.41 252
280 # 1322 Brink, Aaron 9 Evang.Christn Sc 20:47.19 253
281 # 1368 Powell, Mercer 10 Harding Academy 20:48.59 254
282 # 1350 Farr, Riley 10 Greenwood 20:50.57 255
283 # 1504 Howard, Miles 9 LR Christian 20:53.69 256
284 # 1867 Dawkins, William 9 Westminster Acad 20:53.79 257
285 # 1097 Hamilton, Alexand 11 Briarcrst Chrstn 20:55.13 258
286 # 1765 Grissom, Luke 12 Saltillo 20:55.59
287 # 1577 Whaley, Tommy 10 Maumelle 20:55.83 259
288 # 1557 Souder, Blaine 9 MLK 20:56.69
289 # 1364 Henton, Andy 10 Harding Academy 20:57.85 260
290 # 1792 Jamias, Lance 12 St. Benedict-Aub 20:58.03 261
291 # 1782 Augliar, Austin 12 St. Benedict-Aub 20:58.04 262
292 # 1707 Hammond, Nicholas 12 Randolph School 21:00.39 263
293 # 1094 Simkins, Daniel 8 Brandon High School 21:00.68 264
294 # 1778 Kirkland, Sam 10 South Panola 21:01.12 265
295 # 1830 Bankston, Gavin 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:01.45 266
296 # 1612 Brown, Zerick 12 Munford High School 21:01.91 267
297 # 1369 Scott, Bo 9 Harding Academy 21:02.81 268
298 # 1684 Addy, Aiden 9 Oxford High-MS 21:03.84 269
299 # 1345 Keeling, Colby 11 Gosnell High School 21:06.25
300 # 1709 Kessler, William 12 Randolph School 21:07.23 270
301 # 1689 Riggs, Nicholas 12 Oxford High-MS 21:07.72 271
302 # 1571 Sutterfield, Nate 10 Maumelle 21:07.84
303 # 1309 Hudson, Luke 9 Dyer Co. 21:09.61 272
304 # 1790 Faasse, Ben 10 St. Benedict-Aub 21:10.72 273
305 # 1610 Andrews, Michael 12 Munford High School 21:11.88 274
306 # 1126 Miller, Cole 12 Centennial 21:14.20
307 # 1581 Gryder, Nos 10 McLeod 21:14.50 275
308 # 1347 Parham, Aaron 12 Gosnell High School 21:15.40
309 # 1213 Graham, Curt 12 Columbia Academy 21:16.29
310 # 1628 Yang, Brian 11 Munford High School 21:17.55 276
311 # 1317 Meier, Ethan 10 Eureka High School 21:17.91
312 # 1301 Maxey, Parker 11 Dresden Midd 21:21.46 277
313 # 1870 Ray, Harrison 11 Westminster Acad 21:22.65 278
314 # 1310 Larson, Noah 10 Dyer Co. 21:24.77 279
315 # 1871 Tusant, William 11 Westminster Acad 21:24.99 280
316 # 1785 Deely, Carter 9 St. Benedict-Aub 21:28.45 281
317 # 1076 Ketel, Alex 12 Blackman 21:28.69 282
318 # 1784 Beattie, John 11 St. Benedict-Aub 21:29.22 283
319 # 1597 White, Khalid 10 Mem.Central 21:34.32 284
320 # 1093 McCaffrey, Cody 10 Brandon High School 21:35.56 285
321 # 1503 Fox, Drew 10 LR Christian 21:39.48 286
322 # 1603 Eugene, Kapell 11 Millingtn Centrl 21:41.10 287
323 # 1109 Sullivan, Drew 9 Briarcrst Chrstn 21:42.90 288
324 # 1580 Gilmore, Austin 10 McLeod 21:43.16 289
325 # 1508 Reynolds, Cole 12 LR Christian 21:45.14 290
326 # 1793 Leoni, Daniel 9 St. Benedict-Aub 21:46.74 291
327 # 1834 Juneau, Brody 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:49.22 292
328 # 1073 Dees, Jack 11 Blackman 21:51.09 293
329 # 1807 Harger, Austin 12 St. Clair 21:52.66 294
330 # 1099 Johnson, Beck 9 Briarcrst Chrstn 21:54.26 295
331 # 1606 Young, Johnathan 10 Millingtn Centrl 21:54.44 296
332 # 1584 Murdock, Silas 10 McLeod 21:56.82 297
333 # 1304 Skarsten, Nichola 9 Dresden Midd 21:59.18 298
334 # 1509 Rypkema, Keaton 11 LR Christian 21:59.77 299
335 # 1306 Butler, Christian 9 Dyer Co. 22:01.05 300
336 # 1325 Morris, Stephen 12 Evang.Christn Sc 22:05.25 301
337 # 1307 Grow, Micah 10 Dyer Co. 22:06.75 302
338 # 1296 Parker, Wyatt 11 Dexter High School 22:08.42 303
339 # 1804 Duff, Austin St. Clair 22:09.85 304
340 # 1090 Chapman, Dylan 8 Brandon High School 22:10.94 305
341 # 1780 Willis, Wray 10 South Panola 22:11.19 306
342 # 1582 Irwin, Aaron 9 McLeod 22:11.20 307
343 # 1716 Wiginton, Christo 12 Randolph School 22:12.54
344 # 1595 Longmire, Seth 12 Mem.Central 22:22.27 308
345 # 1353 Lewis, Dax 10 Greenwood 22:24.80 309
346 # 1789 Ellis, Wyatt 12 St. Benedict-Aub 22:28.20
347 # 1514 Edwards, Mackie 9 Madisn Ridgeland 22:30.53 310
348 # 1513 Edwards, Davis 9 Madisn Ridgeland 22:30.61 311
349 # 1360 Dunham, Cole 10 Harding Academy 22:31.83 312
350 # 1896 McGhee, Zachary 9 Whitehaven 22:39.27 313
351 # 1365 Hoff, Cayden 10 Harding Academy 22:50.06 314
352 # 1900 Steward, Marius 10 Whitehaven 22:50.77 315
353 # 1506 Mezel, Mason 9 LR Christian 22:53.12
354 # 1098 Hube, Colin 12 Briarcrst Chrstn 22:55.68 316
355 # 1088 Bowlin, Noah 9 Brandon High School 22:56.00
356 # 1779 Riley, Tyler 12 South Panola 22:56.65 317
357 # 1108 Scrimanger, Masto 10 Briarcrst Chrstn 22:57.76 318
358 # 1330 Beasley, Jacob 10 1st Assembly Chr 22:58.17
359 # 1602 Eugene, Justin 10 Millingtn Centrl 22:59.53 319
360 # 1685 Gardner, Tyler 11 Oxford High-MS 23:00.32
361 # 1329 Adams, Garrison 10 1st Assembly Chr 23:01.06
362 # 1262 Morgan, Amari 9 Crockett Co. 23:01.73
363 # 1579 Debeaux, Buddy 9 McLeod 23:03.33 320
364 # 1361 Galbreath, Cole 10 Harding Academy 23:04.45 321
365 # 1106 Purkey, Jake 12 Briarcrst Chrstn 23:08.46
366 # 1619 Ireland, Cameron 12 Munford High School 23:09.41 322
367 # 1321 Baker, Kessler 9 Evang.Christn Sc 23:12.46 323
368 # 1305 Butler, Brayden 9 Dyer Co. 23:12.79 324
369 # 1837 Schillage, Landen 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:13.60 325
370 # 1833 Foster, Ethan 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:15.63 326
371 # 1263 Puffer, Hays 9 Crockett Co. 23:21.80
372 # 1311 Parker, Matthew 9 Dyer Co. 23:32.49
373 # 1359 Davis, Jackson 11 Harding Academy 23:40.12
374 # 1774 Bledsoe, David 12 South Panola 23:40.35 327
375 # 1801 Adams, Noah 12 St. Clair 23:49.58 328
376 # 1604 Leonard, Riley 11 Millingtn Centrl 23:52.26 329
377 # 1518 Young, Brayden 6 Madisn Ridgeland 24:00.56 330
378 # 1596 Pryor, Preston 11 Mem.Central 24:01.29 331
379 # 1605 Peoples, K'shawn 12 Millingtn Centrl 24:02.18 332
380 # 1598 Wright, Lawson 9 Mem.Central 24:03.39 333
381 # 1298 Bell, Brady 9 Dresden Midd 24:03.57 334
382 # 1215 Holladay, Preston 12 Columbia Academy 24:03.95
383 # 1216 Smith, Hutton 12 Columbia Academy 24:12.46
384 # 1594 Bell, Tyler Mem.Central 24:12.82 335
385 # 1592 Banks, Jaelon 12 Mem.Central 24:12.94
386 # 1327 Whittington, Paul 10 Evang.Christn Sc 24:14.12 336
387 # 1864 Baker, Sullivan 9 Westminster Acad 24:14.54 337
388 # 1295 Musgrave, Kolby 11 Dexter High School 24:18.33 338
389 # 1303 Randolph, Jessi 9 Dresden Midd 24:18.37 339
390 # 1866 Crenshaw, Evan 9 Westminster Acad 24:28.41 340
391 # 1512 Crum, Joseph 11 Madisn Ridgeland 24:32.50
392 # 1297 West, Matthew 10 Dexter High School 24:35.43 341
393 # 1078 Koralewski, Danie 10 Blackman 24:57.62
394 # 1775 Camp, Nicholas 10 South Panola 24:59.77 342
395 # 1832 Dufriend, Alec 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 25:02.97
396 # 1776 Cossey, Logann 11 South Panola 25:26.14 343
397 # 1261 Kellough, Zander 11 Crockett Co. 26:13.45
398 # 1608 Byrd, Travis 11 MRA Red 26:28.52
399 # 1348 Wilson, Jared 11 Gosnell High School 27:49.39
400 # 1601 Bomes, Dustin 12 Millingtn Centrl 28:23.15 344
Event 7 Women 5k Run CC Collegiate
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 # 2511 Price, Ffion Unattached 17:24.11
2 # 2462 Menghini, Melissa JR Missouri 17:46.88 1
3 # 2416 Kosgei, Pamela FR Mid. Tenn. State 17:49.93 2
4 # 2318 Charles, Anaelle JR Arkansas State 17:55.47 3
5 # 2341 Watson, Shanieke SR Ark.-Lit Rock 18:00.90 4
6 # 2442 Kemei, Scolastica JR Mississippi Valley 18:10.31 5
7 # 2464 Reed, Mikayla FR Missouri 18:13.89 6
8 # 2452 Findley, Tori FR Missouri 18:14.26 7
9 # 2463 Racette, Sophia JR Missouri 18:14.47 8
10 # 2458 Kleve, Jordyn JR Missouri 18:29.41 9
11 # 2465 Revord, Reilly FR Missouri 18:34.02 10
12 # 2328 Meyer, Pauline SO Arkansas State 18:34.59 11
13 # 2413 Jebor, Joice FR Mid. Tenn. State 18:35.17 12
14 # 2470 Elkin, Anna SO Ole Miss 18:36.46 13
15 # 2512 Weaver Smith, Che Unattached 18:41.26
16 # 2414 Jelagat, Julia JR Mid. Tenn. State 18:42.02 14
17 # 2491 Grandys, Alexis SO Tennessee-Martin 18:44.32 15
18 # 2321 Eldien, Rebecca SR Arkansas State 18:44.98 16
19 # 2473 McClellan, Emma SO Ole Miss 18:45.32 17
20 # 2467 Roth, Emma FR Missouri 18:51.74 18
21 # 2419 Badham, Katherine SO Miss State 18:53.19 19
22 # 2469 Drum, Chelsea JR Ole Miss 18:55.69 20
23 # 2428 Steely, Sydney FR Miss State 18:56.22 21
24 # 2495 Roy, Breanna FR Tennessee-Martin 19:01.64 22
25 # 2411 Chepkemei, Eusila SO Mid. Tenn. State 19:03.70 23
26 # 2434 Wallace, Alex JR Miss State 19:04.11 24
27 # 2461 Maddox, Lexi SO Missouri 19:04.31
28 # 2500 Evans, Bethan SO U.AL-Birmingham 19:06.25 25
29 # 2460 Lutzow, Jenna SO Missouri 19:08.65
30 # 2510 Briley, Megan Unattached 19:09.82
31 # 2314 Brainard, Sammy JR Arkansas State 19:10.55 26
32 # 2459 Liz, Karina SO Missouri 19:12.42
32 # 2317 Chandler, Kyandra SO Arkansas State 19:12.42 27
34 # 2339 Paul, Hunter JR Ark.-Lit Rock 19:14.83 28
35 # 2504 Moon, Cele JR U.AL-Birmingham 19:15.85 29
36 # 2435 Weems, Ava FR Miss State 19:16.02 30
37 # 2507 Stortz, Karlee SO U.AL-Birmingham 19:17.14 31
38 # 2508 Thompson, Laura FR U.AL-Birmingham 19:18.61 32
39 # 2420 Cayton-Smith, Cha SO Miss State 19:19.41 33
40 # 2451 Farmer, Samantha JR Missouri 19:19.85
41 # 2501 Johnson, Britney FR U.AL-Birmingham 19:22.91 34
42 # 2430 Terp, Carly SR Miss State 19:23.16 35
43 # 2432 Tucker, Emma JR Miss State 19:23.98 36
44 # 2329 Oury, Sophia FR Arkansas State 19:26.97 37
45 # 2417 Kosgei, Rachel FR Mid. Tenn. State 19:30.30 38
46 # 2455 Glowacki, Kayla SO Missouri 19:36.06
47 # 2306 Kanuho, Laina FR Allen County CC 19:36.78 39
48 # 2494 Pierson, Summer SO Tennessee-Martin 19:36.97 40
49 # 2505 Roughsedge, Victo JR U.AL-Birmingham 19:37.61 41
50 # 2471 England, Julia SR Ole Miss 19:37.97 42
51 # 2338 Manning, Hannah SO Ark.-Lit Rock 19:40.09 43
52 # 2499 Davis, Abigail JR U.AL-Birmingham 19:40.51 44
53 # 2340 Sanchez, Vianney SO Ark.-Lit Rock 19:41.34 45
54 # 2454 Funkenbusch, Kayl JR Missouri 19:45.94
55 # 2305 Gloria, Amber SO Allen County CC 19:46.30 46
56 # 2449 Browning, Shannon SO Missouri 19:49.09
57 # 2482 Moix, Elise JR Rhodes 19:53.08 47
58 # 2472 King, Alexa SO Ole Miss 19:55.44 48
59 # 2415 Kigen, Rachel SR Mid. Tenn. State 19:56.37 49
60 # 2333 Weiss, Jessica JR Arkansas State 19:56.67 50
61 # 2359 Mays, Amber JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 19:57.03 51
62 # 2402 Gilbert, Erin FR Memphis 19:58.72 52
63 # 2330 Shelby, Hannah JR Arkansas State 19:59.49
64 # 2325 Grimm, Madison FR Arkansas State 20:00.35
65 # 2496 Vandormael, Marie FR Tennessee-Martin 20:01.29 53
66 # 2405 Pettigrew, Hannah SO Memphis 20:03.94 54
67 # 2476 Cohn, Maryella SO Rhodes 20:04.63 55
68 # 2487 St Cyr, Leda JR Rhodes 20:06.49 56
69 # 2400 Adams, Kristen SR Memphis 20:07.38 57
70 # 2456 Hake, Abby FR Missouri 20:07.50
71 # 2453 Forbis, Susan SO Missouri 20:09.27
72 # 2523 Jones, Ariel SR William Carey 20:10.88 58
73 # 2410 Aganwogba, Patien SO Mid. Tenn. State 20:11.15 59
74 # 2360 Petrova, Aleksand FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:12.17 60
75 # 2406 Ray, Madi FR Memphis 20:12.88 61
76 # 2353 Wistokat, Johanna FR Christian Bros. 20:14.05 62
77 # 2358 Kilian, Riley SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:15.19 63
78 # 2313 Adams, Megan SO Arkansas State 20:16.23
79 # 2371 Drews, Johanna FR Houston Baptist 20:17.43 64
80 # 2490 Ayuen, Agok JR Tennessee-Martin 20:28.45 65
81 # 2401 Byndas, Gabrielle JR Memphis 20:30.70 66
82 # 2528 Wheeler, Andi FR William Carey 20:33.86 67
83 # 2374 Rabius, Jessica FR Houston Baptist 20:35.54 68
84 # 2352 Willis, Chloe FR Christian Bros. 20:36.02 69
85 # 2319 Cornell, McKenzie FR Arkansas State 20:36.41
86 # 2322 Gentile, Sophia FR Arkansas State 20:36.53
87 # 2315 Brenner, Julia FR Arkansas State 20:38.75
88 # 2457 Hamilton, Lilly FR Missouri 20:40.53
89 # 2309 Perez, Karen SO Allen County CC 20:42.03 70
90 # 2509 Truner, Lauren FR U.AL-Birmingham 20:46.87
91 # 2320 Efurd, Emily FR Arkansas State 20:48.42
92 # 2443 Kimutai, Alice SO Mississippi Valley 20:51.34 71
93 # 2466 Rideout, Erica SR Missouri 20:52.71
94 # 2372 Krueger, Chandler FR Houston Baptist 20:54.21 72
95 # 2334 Wilk, Eva FR Arkansas State 20:55.35
96 # 2477 Gaffney, Katie SO Rhodes 20:59.62 73
97 # 2376 Simei, Naomi FR Houston Baptist 21:04.25 74
98 # 2354 Blankenship, Tayl SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:05.34 75
99 # 2355 DuVall, Gavin JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:16.85 76
100 # 2493 Motor, Natalie JR Tennessee-Martin 21:18.58 77
101 # 2481 McIntyre, Ellie FR Rhodes 21:21.10 78
102 # 2316 Carlberg, Greta SO Arkansas State 21:22.96
103 # 2522 Holliday, Ashlyn FR William Carey 21:23.79 79
104 # 2521 Green, Haley SR William Carey 21:25.08 80
105 # 2526 Russell, Jaden JR William Carey 21:25.53 81
106 # 2362 Tepox, Claudia SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:27.21 82
107 # 2311 Rodriguez, Esmera SO Allen County CC 21:28.55 83
108 # 2303 Duenes-Gomez, Mar SO Allen County CC 21:29.49 84
109 # 2506 Slavik, Sarah FR U.AL-Birmingham 21:30.45
110 # 2308 Martines, Emisela FR Allen County CC 21:31.37 85
111 # 2356 Gawthorp, Abigayl JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:31.86 86
112 # 2404 Peterson, Ashley SO Memphis 21:33.44 87
113 # 2327 Leathers, Sophie FR Arkansas State 21:35.17
114 # 2301 Araujo, Ryiann FR Allen County CC 21:35.81 88
115 # 2498 Wilson, Cherie SR Tennessee-Martin 21:38.26 89
116 # 2485 Polzin, Abby JR Rhodes 21:38.44 90
117 # 2468 Shonekan, Faramol JR Missouri 21:38.88
118 # 2326 Hauptman, Heidi FR Arkansas State 21:40.42
119 # 2513 Barrett, Stephani SR West Alabama 21:41.58 91
120 # 2310 Ramos, Betty SO Allen County CC 21:45.05
121 # 2350 Rodriguez, Isabel SO Christian Bros. 21:46.14 92
122 # 2344 Lopez, Jennifer Bethel (Tenn.) 21:50.43 93
123 # 2478 Gough, Christine SO Rhodes 21:59.99 94
124 # 2332 Wade, Kayla FR Arkansas State 22:24.45
125 # 2475 Capel, Sara Kate JR Rhodes 22:28.60
126 # 2403 Pabst, Gabriella JR Memphis 22:34.77 95
127 # 2349 Gray, Lea SO Christian Bros. 22:34.97 96
128 # 2347 Ramirez, Daniella Bethel (Tenn.) 22:43.53 97
129 # 2361 Spring, Hannah SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:48.58
130 # 2520 Glatz, Macy SO William Carey 22:51.58 98
131 # 2302 Buoy, Carrington FR Allen County CC 22:52.61
132 # 2386 Blair, Lamontaziz FR LeMoyne-Owen 22:55.80 99
133 # 2488 Surmon, Hannah SO Rhodes 22:58.04
134 # 2348 Strickland, Caitl Bethel (Tenn.) 22:59.46 100
135 # 2335 Boni, Kimberley SO Ark.-Lit Rock 23:07.08 101
136 # 2342 Bobot, Shelby Bethel (Tenn.) 23:10.23 102
137 # 2515 Eason, Kirsten FR West Alabama 23:14.41 103
138 # 2480 Larson, Keira SO Rhodes 23:22.86
139 # 2445 Pitters, Derica JR Mississippi Valley 23:27.25 104
140 # 2357 Grose, Anna SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:31.77
141 # 2368 Simpson, Brooke JR Freed-Hardeman 23:32.88 105
142 # 2343 Horn, Margaret Bethel (Tenn.) 23:35.95 106
143 # 2514 Boykin, Gracie FR West Alabama 23:40.33 107
144 # 2370 Crayton, Miracle JR Houston Baptist 23:44.50 108
145 # 2436 Alexander, Iyanna SR Mississippi Valley 23:50.17 109
146 # 2345 Martin, London Bethel (Tenn.) 24:05.21 110
147 # 2312 Sanchez, Cristal FR Allen County CC 24:08.94
148 # 2524 Ramirez, Kimberly JR William Carey 24:09.08 112
148 # 2375 Rivenbark, Sarah FR Houston Baptist 24:09.08 111
150 # 2363 Bowman, Holly FR Freed-Hardeman 24:21.97 113
151 # 2527 Ware, Aubrie FR William Carey 24:25.93
152 # 2518 Arnold, Arnancy SO William Carey 24:28.12
153 # 2519 Fennell, Brandi SR William Carey 24:30.08
154 # 2447 Sellers, Autezia SR Mississippi Valley 24:36.32 114
155 # 2351 Rose, Madeline JR Christian Bros. 24:40.09 115
156 # 2440 Ball, Rakia FR Mississippi Valley 24:40.92 116
157 # 2307 Klubek, Megan SO Allen County CC 24:50.27
158 # 2441 Dumpson, Mya SO Mississippi Valley 25:03.90 117
159 # 2337 Joyner, Akeia SR Ark.-Lit Rock 25:22.52 118
160 # 2304 Durand, Padyne SO Allen County CC 25:33.26
161 # 2516 Jepchumba, Mouree FR West Alabama 25:58.45 119
162 # 2448 Williams, Ajani SO Mississippi Valley 26:04.08
163 # 2364 Ford, Jade JR Freed-Hardeman 26:10.70 120
164 # 2394 Morgan, Gabrielle FR LeMoyne-Owen 26:17.50 121
165 # 2385 Sparks, Troi SO Lane 26:52.30 122
166 # 2365 Ilias, Carlee FR Freed-Hardeman 26:54.74 123
167 # 2384 McNealy, Addie FR Lane 27:20.83 124
168 # 2383 McCoy, Antrice SO Lane 27:24.96 125
169 # 2367 Miskelly, Madelyn SO Freed-Hardeman 27:42.23 126
170 # 2517 Nelson, Sidney FR West Alabama 28:15.11 127
171 # 2366 Lawson, BrittLeig FR Freed-Hardeman 28:18.70 128
172 # 2380 Hicks, Cinnaeya JR Lane 28:48.77 129
173 # 2392 Joy, Averyale FR LeMoyne-Owen 29:00.09 130
174 # 2446 Price, ZaBasjia SO Mississippi Valley 30:22.06
175 # 2399 Williams, Destini FR LeMoyne-Owen 31:00.93 131
176 # 2382 Love, Diamond SO Lane 31:27.18 132
177 # 2379 Burts, Brianna FR Lane 32:42.86 133
178 # 2388 Edwards, Tyke FR LeMoyne-Owen 34:18.35 134
179 # 2391 Gettis, Dana FR LeMoyne-Owen 36:06.92 135
180 # 2393 Kimbrough, Miah FR LeMoyne-Owen 36:07.00 136
181 # 2390 Garner, Glenda FR LeMoyne-Owen 36:11.88
182 # 2387 Cunning, Ciera SO LeMoyne-Owen 37:24.77
Event 8 Men 4 Mile Run CC Collegiate
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 # 2588 Schweikert, Marku SR Central Arkansas 20:00.03 1
2 # 2652 Kamph, Matthew JR Memphis 20:06.55 2
3 # 2681 George, Thomas JR Missouri 20:14.04 3
4 # 2737 Sanchez Pinto, Ju Unattached 20:17.04
5 # 2719 Ford, Ryan JR Tennessee-Martin 20:21.36 4
6 # 2580 Cain, Thomas FR Central Arkansas 20:24.64 5
7 # 2653 Viveiros, Matthew SR Memphis 20:27.99 6
8 # 2695 Snider, Robinson SO Ole Miss 20:30.03 7
9 # 2691 Wood, Kieran JR Missouri 20:36.15 8
10 # 2702 Freyaldenhoven, T JR Rhodes 20:40.22 9
11 # 2606 Alverson, Tyler JR Freed-Hardeman 20:43.02 10
12 # 2723 O'Gailin, Oisin JR Tennessee-Martin 20:43.88 11
13 # 2582 Hamilton, Jaron JR Central Arkansas 20:46.02 12
14 # 2534 Doria, Joshua FR Allen County CC 20:50.34 13
15 # 2712 Voehler, Dominic SR Rhodes 20:50.78 14
16 # 2655 Wyatt, Tate FR Memphis 20:52.01 15
17 # 2700 Fields, Spencer SR Rhodes 20:52.21 16
18 # 2682 Hauschild, Oaklee FR Missouri 20:52.82 17
19 # 2739 Bernal, Jakob JR West Alabama 20:54.36 18
20 # 2656 Wyatt, Zachary FR Memphis 20:56.56 19
21 # 2532 Clethen, Joshua SO Allen County CC 20:58.07 20
22 # 2685 Mugeche, Stephen JR Missouri 20:58.26 21
23 # 2689 Widmann, Michael JR Missouri 20:58.45 22
24 # 2648 Gleason, Payton FR Memphis 20:59.95 23
25 # 2694 Rivera, John FR Ole Miss 21:02.75 24
26 # 2544 Yoel, Yoel SO Allen County CC 21:08.79 25
27 # 2730 Smith, Daniel SO Tennessee-Martin 21:14.24 26
28 # 2722 Macias, Marcos JR Tennessee-Martin 21:14.64 27
29 # 2714 Baumann, Lenny SO Tennessee-Martin 21:14.76 28
30 # 2718 Dye, Timothy SO Tennessee-Martin 21:17.71 29
31 # 2661 Hercules, Caden FR Mid. Tenn. State 21:17.94 30
32 # 2687 Schulte, Evan SR Missouri 21:18.87 31
33 # 2597 Barlow, Joel SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:19.21 32
34 # 2598 Kipchumba, Cornel FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:21.13 33
35 # 2710 Stevens, Reece SR Rhodes 21:22.48 34
36 # 2701 Freeman, Benjamin JR Rhodes 21:22.53 35
37 # 2581 Collins, Brock SR Central Arkansas 21:23.92 36
38 # 2560 Waters, Seth SO Arkansas State 21:27.36 37
39 # 2570 garza, anthony Bethel (Tenn.) 21:27.57 38
40 # 2670 Bailey, Christoph FR Mississippi Valley 21:30.00 39
41 # 2556 Pascoe, Bennett SO Arkansas State 21:31.46 40
42 # 2726 Perez, Leonel JR Tennessee-Martin 21:31.69 41
43 # 2688 Schweiss, Jacob SO Missouri 21:32.06 42
44 # 2586 Pollum, Alonzo SR Central Arkansas 21:33.23 43
45 # 2742 Pyronneau, Audric FR West Alabama 21:35.05 44
46 # 2550 Habeger, Owen FR Arkansas State 21:35.53 45
47 # 2583 Henderson, Hunter FR Central Arkansas 21:36.62 46
48 # 2706 Hearn, Adam SR Rhodes 21:37.17 47
49 # 2729 Schell, Alexzande SO Tennessee-Martin 21:38.72
50 # 2555 Oury, Jacob SO Arkansas State 21:42.06 48
51 # 2619 Aguilar, Stephen SO Houston Baptist 21:43.83 49
52 # 2684 Loquercio, Justin SO Missouri 21:44.41
53 # 2692 Franklin, Baylor FR Ole Miss 21:45.01 50
54 # 2665 Mack, Nathan JR Mid. Tenn. State 21:48.74 51
55 # 2533 Dervin, Mitchell FR Allen County CC 21:49.49 52
56 # 2574 Segars, Andrew Bethel (Tenn.) 21:50.23 53
57 # 2724 Oglesby, Will FR Tennessee-Martin 21:52.46
58 # 2728 Rone, Chance SO Tennessee-Martin 21:52.74
59 # 2751 Knott, Andrew FR William Carey 21:53.25 54
60 # 2680 Conrad, Christoph SO Missouri 21:54.68
61 # 2644 Corsello, Christi FR Memphis 21:59.20 55
62 # 2736 McNair, Luke Unattached 22:01.99
63 # 2725 Palumbo, Joey JR Tennessee-Martin 22:02.97
64 # 2565 Puerta, Anthony FR Ark.-Lit Rock 22:06.51 56
65 # 2599 Mihnovich, Nathan SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:06.56 57
66 # 2553 Mychajlonka, Etha FR Arkansas State 22:06.96 58
67 # 2623 Ramirez, Enoch SO Houston Baptist 22:09.44 59
68 # 2562 Banks, Ricardo FR Ark.-Lit Rock 22:13.88 60
69 # 2754 Plocher, Jacob SO William Carey 22:14.03 61
70 # 2740 Bett, Shadrick FR West Alabama 22:14.42 62
71 # 2715 Borden, Brent FR Tennessee-Martin 22:14.71
72 # 2705 Hazelwood, Ben FR Rhodes 22:15.42 63
73 # 2589 Shaw, Camden FR Central Arkansas 22:16.91 64
74 # 2735 Hauser, Ryan Unattached 22:18.46
75 # 2578 Borchert, Brett FR Central Arkansas 22:18.93
76 # 2683 Kuhlmann, Robert SO Missouri 22:19.14
77 # 2542 Sanchez, Raul SO Allen County CC 22:21.47 65
78 # 2647 Finton, Lucas FR Memphis 22:21.48 66
79 # 2731 Walker, Jhon-Wes FR Tennessee-Martin 22:21.98
80 # 2743 Rock, Kyle SO West Alabama 22:22.97 67
81 # 2540 Peraza, Michael FR Allen County CC 22:23.78 68
82 # 2547 Carder, John SO Arkansas State 22:24.58 69
83 # 2686 Quisenberry, Dyla SO Missouri 22:25.09
84 # 2549 Galimah, Jallah FR Arkansas State 22:25.67 70
85 # 2622 Moran, Josh FR Houston Baptist 22:26.85 71
86 # 2537 Fitzpatrick, Joey FR Allen County CC 22:28.54 72
87 # 2585 Kelly, Ian FR Central Arkansas 22:31.31
88 # 2697 Briant, Jared FR Rhodes 22:35.24
89 # 2592 Goodwin, Jack JR Christian Bros. 22:36.21 73
90 # 2603 Swann, Christophe SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:38.40 74
91 # 2749 Fielder, Zachary FR William Carey 22:42.18 75
92 # 2679 Turner, Jaleel SO Mississippi Valley 22:42.86 76
93 # 2563 Medina, Emilio JR Ark.-Lit Rock 22:45.55 77
94 # 2624 Zachariou, Christ JR Houston Baptist 22:46.45 78
95 # 2571 Guerrero, Emmanue Bethel (Tenn.) 22:46.62 79
96 # 2536 Fane, Joel FR Allen County CC 22:47.54
97 # 2594 Jaramillo, Eric SR Christian Bros. 22:47.92 80
98 # 2541 Pishny, Adrian SO Allen County CC 22:48.67
99 # 2566 Reynolds, Carter FR Ark.-Lit Rock 22:49.99 81
100 # 2591 Axton, Jacob JR Christian Bros. 22:50.19 82
101 # 2650 Hill, Brendan FR Memphis 22:51.33
102 # 2601 Rojas, Jerry JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:51.86 83
103 # 2643 Boyett, Jessie FR Memphis 22:53.72
104 # 2590 Whaley, Tate FR Central Arkansas 22:55.11
105 # 2551 Herbst, Heinrich SO Arkansas State 22:58.74
106 # 2554 Nickell, Stuart Unattached 22:58.85
107 # 2709 Raines, Will SR Rhodes 22:58.97
108 # 2548 Chac, Bryan SO Arkansas State 22:59.61
109 # 2559 Vargas, Alejandro SO Arkansas State 23:00.36
110 # 2667 Sanders, Tre'von JR Mid. Tenn. State 23:00.74 84
111 # 2567 Smith, Noah JR Ark.-Lit Rock 23:01.39 85
112 # 2577 Ankrom, Elijah FR Central Arkansas 23:02.21
113 # 2593 Hood, Zach FR Christian Bros. 23:04.37 86
114 # 2658 Bowers, Alan SO Mid. Tenn. State 23:04.93 87
115 # 2538 Gannt, Garrett FR Allen County CC 23:05.99
116 # 2615 Ray, Tristan SO Freed-Hardeman 23:08.80 88
117 # 2572 Herrera, Johnatha Bethel (Tenn.) 23:11.36 89
118 # 2704 Griffith, Ben JR Rhodes 23:14.88
119 # 2579 Bradford, Ky'Shau FR Central Arkansas 23:14.99
120 # 2707 Jackson, Kris SO Rhodes 23:20.90
121 # 2604 Tirado, Carlos SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:21.00 90
122 # 2657 Acevedo, Julio FR Mid. Tenn. State 23:21.25 91
123 # 2745 Tully, Daniel FR West Alabama 23:27.32 92
124 # 2545 Adams, Sean JR Arkansas State 23:29.25
125 # 2696 Tucker, Shamar JR Ole Miss 23:34.75 93
126 # 2621 Jacobs, Travis FR Houston Baptist 23:34.81 94
127 # 2746 Valadez, Max SO West Alabama 23:36.59 95
128 # 2595 Murray, Sena FR Christian Bros. 23:42.48 96
129 # 2613 McKinney, Blaine JR Freed-Hardeman 23:45.96 97
130 # 2645 Cullins, Emmanuel FR Memphis 23:47.58
131 # 2602 Sparks, Eric FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:49.13 98
132 # 2654 Wood, Avery FR Memphis 23:50.40
133 # 2552 Lockett, Darrian SO Arkansas State 23:50.53
134 # 2756 Shows, Hayden FR William Carey 23:55.02 99
135 # 2546 Becker, Garrett FR Arkansas State 23:57.83
136 # 2741 Kitur, Laban FR West Alabama 24:02.89 100
137 # 2607 Brock, Philip JR Freed-Hardeman 24:03.27 101
138 # 2747 Dillon, Antonio SO William Carey 24:03.88 102
139 # 2732 Curtis, Mitchell Unattached 24:06.49
140 # 2677 Misoy, Timothy SR Mississippi Valley 24:11.65 103
141 # 2610 Elliott, Sam JR Freed-Hardeman 24:12.94 104
142 # 2568 Tucker, Hunter SO Ark.-Lit Rock 24:14.73 105
143 # 2612 Kimes, Evan FR Freed-Hardeman 24:18.88 106
144 # 2543 Thomas, Jarred FR Allen County CC 24:22.97
145 # 2608 Dunlap, Adam SR Freed-Hardeman 24:26.79 107
146 # 2668 Sigler, Harper SO Mid. Tenn. State 24:28.28 108
147 # 2600 Rogers, Michael SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 24:31.22
148 # 2605 Williams, Titus SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 24:32.55
149 # 2539 Hermesch, Ben FR Allen County CC 24:34.71
150 # 2713 Wright, Calum SR Rhodes 24:37.88
151 # 2620 Hammonds, Cody SR Houston Baptist 24:45.37 109
152 # 2757 Skaggs, James SO William Carey 24:48.61 110
153 # 2618 Tucker, Dillon SR Freed-Hardeman 24:55.41
154 # 2596 Angeles, Carlos SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 25:04.73
155 # 2703 Fusco, Brendan FR Rhodes 25:13.13
156 # 2576 Washington, Denze Bethel (Tenn.) 25:29.46 111
157 # 2575 Spalding, Zachary Bethel (Tenn.) 25:35.09 112
158 # 2744 Timothy, Osborne FR West Alabama 25:38.11
159 # 2614 Ray, Matthew FR Freed-Hardeman 25:47.41
160 # 2674 Johnson, Maurice FR Mississippi Valley 25:56.21 113
161 # 2625 Avila, Giovanni SO Lane 25:56.65 114
162 # 2673 Gardener, Samuel FR Mississippi Valley 26:10.63 115
163 # 2611 Holder, Matthew FR Freed-Hardeman 27:15.96
164 # 2617 Roberts, Trevor FR Freed-Hardeman 27:40.43
165 # 2629 Lauderdale, Taner SO Lane 28:37.42 116
166 # 2609 Dykes, Joshua SO Freed-Hardeman 28:39.26
167 # 2693 Riley, Griffin FR Ole Miss 29:58.97 117
168 # 2678 Mosley, Anthony FR Mississippi Valley 30:16.34 118
169 # 2630 Lee, Myles FR Lane 30:32.66 119
170 # 2626 Brown, Dangelo FR Lane 30:48.35 120
171 # 2628 Laffitte, Joshua JR Lane 33:00.72 121
172 # 2669 Alexander, Nichol JR Mississippi Valley 34:37.35 122
|